RegionFull NameShort NameType
1 EnglandEnglish Premier League ENG PR League
2 EnglandEngland Championship ENG LCH League
3 EnglandEngland League 1 ENG L1 League
4 EnglandEngland League 2 ENG L2 League
5 EnglandEngland FA Cup ENG FAC Cup
6 EnglandEngland Conference ENG Conf League
7 EnglandEngland Conference South Division ENG CS League
8 EnglandEngland Conference North Division ENG CN League
9 EnglandEngland Southern Premier League ENG-S PR League
10 EnglandEngland Northern Premier League ENG-N PR League
11 EnglandEngland Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division ENG RYM League
12 EnglandEngland League Cup ENG LC Cup
13 EnglandEngland Johnstone ENG JPT Cup
14 EnglandEngland FA Vase ENG FAT Cup
15 EnglandEngland Youth FA Cup ENG YFAC Cup
16 EnglandFA Community Shield ENG FACS Cup
17 EnglandEnglish FA Charity Shield FA Charit Cup
18 EnglandEngland Setanta Shield (Conference League Cup) ENG CLC Cup
19 EnglandEngland FA Women's Cup ENG FA WC Cup
20 EnglandFA ED OFF(Women) ENG WPR LC Cup
21 EnglandEngland South 1 East League ENG S1E League
22 EnglandEngland South 1 West League ENG S1W League
23 EnglandEngland Ryman(Isthmian) League ENG RL1 League
24 EnglandEngland RES South EngResS League
25 EnglandEngland RES North EngResN League
26 EnglandEngland FA Women Super League ENG FAWSL League
27 EnglandEngland Academies Under 18 ENG U18 League
28 EnglandVictory Shield Victory.S Cup
29 EnglandTOTE C TOTE C Cup
30 EnglandEnglish FA Women's Premier League ENG WPR League
31 EnglandEnglish Women's Conference South EWSL League
32 EnglandTotesport Premier League-E TOTEPL-E League
33 EnglandTotesport Premier League-W TOTEPL-W League
34 EnglandTOTEPL-C TOTEPL-C League
35 EnglandEnglish Women's Conference North ENG WNPL League
36 EnglandEngland Conference North Division playoffs ENG CND PO League
37 EnglandENG RESP ENG RESP League
38 EnglandEngland Reserves League ENG RES League
39 EnglandEngland Continental Cup ENG CWCUP Cup
40 EnglandENG SD1 ENG SD1 League
41 EnglandEngland Northern League Division One ENG UD1 League
42 EnglandEngland U21 Premier League ENG U21 League
43 EnglandEngland U21 League Cup ENG U21LC Cup
44 EnglandEngland Reserves Cup ENG RCup Cup
45 EnglandSouthern League Cup SOU PL Cup
46 EnglandEngland U23 Premier League ENG PU23 League
47 EnglandEngland U23 League Cup ENG U23LC Cup
48 EnglandEngland EFL Trophy EFL cup Cup
49 EnglandNorthern League Challenge Cup ENG NCC Cup
50 EnglandSouthern League Cup SOU LC Cup
51 EnglandEngland Ryman Cup ENG R Cup Cup
52 EnglandEngland County cup ENG C C Cup
53 EnglandEngland Essex Senior League ENG ES League
54 EnglandEngland County League ENG Cl League
55 EnglandEngland Southern League Central Division ENG-S CE League
56 EnglandManchester Premier Cup Man PC Cup
57 EnglandEngland Association Community Women Shield ENG FACS (W) Cup
58 EnglandEngland U21 Professional Development League 2 ENG U21D2 League
59 EnglandEngland U23 1.Liga ENG U23 D1 League
60 EnglandTotesport League1 TOTEE-L1 League
61 EnglandEngland Championship Women ECH W League
62 EnglandEngland Isthmian Cup EIC Cup
63 EnglandEngland National League Women ENLW League
64 EnglandFA Vase FA Vase Cup
65 ItalyItalian Serie A ITA D1 League
66 ItalyItalian Serie B ITA D2 League
67 ItalyItaly C1 ITA C1 League
68 ItalyCoppa Italia ITA Cup Cup
69 ItalyItaly TIM Cup TIM Cup Cup
70 ItalyTorneo Di Viareggio VIAT Cup
71 ItalySuper Coppa Italiana ITA SC Cup
72 ItalyCoppa Italia Lega PRO ITA PRO LC Cup
73 ItalyItalian Youth Cup ITA YCup Cup
74 ItalyCOPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO ITA LC Cup
75 ItalyItalianC ItalianC League
76 ItalyItalianD ItalianD League
77 ItalyItalianE ItalianE League
78 ItalyItaly Serie C2 ITA C2 League
79 ItalyItalian Campionato Nazionale Primavera ITA YTHL League
80 ItalyItalyC2-A ItC2-A League
81 ItalyItalian Women Division 1 IWD1 League
82 ItalyItaly Futsal YDL Futsal Cup
83 ItalyItaly Serie D ITA S4 League
84 ItalyItaly Serie D Cup ITA S4 CUP Cup
85 ItalyItaly amateur cup Ita Atr Cup Cup
86 ItalyItaly Youth Championship Cup Italy Youth C C Cup
87 ItalyItaly Primavera Cup ITA PC Cup
88 ItalyItalian Youth League B ITA YL B League
89 ItalyItaly Primavera Supercup ITASYC Cup
90 ItalyItalian Women Cup IW Cup Cup
91 ItalyItaly C1 SuperCup ITA C1SC Cup
92 ItalyItaly Campionato Primavera 4 ICP 4 Cup
93 ItalyItaly Serie B Women Italy-B(W) League
94 ItalyItaly U19 League Women Ita U19 LW League
95 SpainSpanish La Liga SPA D1 League
96 SpainSpanish La Liga 2 SPA D2 League
97 SpainSpain Primera Division RFEF SPDRFEF League
98 SpainSpanish Segunda Division B SPA D3 League
99 SpainSpanish Copa Del Rey SPA CUP Cup
100 SpainSpain Supercopa de Espana SPA SUC Cup
101 SpainFutsal Spain Division De Honor SPA FDH League
102 SpainSpanish Queen Cup S Q C Cup
103 SpainSpain Youth Cup SPA YC Cup
104 SpainSpain Women's League playoffs SPA WD2PO League
105 SpainSpanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Spain D4 League
106 SpainSpanish Federacion Cup SPA FC Cup
107 SpainCatalonia Cup Catalonia C Cup
108 SpainSpanish Ladies Premier League B SPA WD2 League
109 SpainSpain Segunda Women SPA WD2 League
110 SpainThe Spanish League U18 SPA LU18 League
111 SpainSpain Youth League SPA LU19 League
112 SpainSpanish Ladies Premier League C SPA WD4 Cup
113 SpainSpain Regional League SPA RL League
114 SpainSpain Super Cup Women SSCW Cup
115 SpainSpanish Ladies Premier League SPA WD1 League
116 SpainSpanish Copa de Catalunya Women SCCW Cup
117 SpainSpain Copa de Catalunya SCCM Cup
118 SpainSpain University League SPA UL League
119 SpainSpain Regional Cup SPA RC Cup
120 SpainGamper Trophy GAM T Cup
121 SpainSpain Women Regional League SPA WRl League
122 GermanyGerman Bundesliga GER D1 League
123 GermanyGerman Bundesliga 2 GER D2 League
124 GermanyGerman 3.Liga GER D3 League
125 GermanyGermany Regionalliga GER Reg League
126 GermanyGermany Cup GERC Cup
127 GermanyGerman Bundesliga Cup GBC Cup
128 GermanyGerman Junioren Bundesliga Cup GERJBC Cup
129 GermanyGermany Woman's Cup GERWC Cup
130 GermanyGerman Super Cup GER SC Cup
131 GermanyGER D5 GER D5 League
132 GermanyGermany Woman GER WBC Cup
133 GermanyGermany Liga Total Cup Ger LTC Cup
134 GermanyNorthern German state premier league - bayern GER Bbe League
135 GermanySchleswig Holstein Liga GER SHL League
136 GermanyGermany Oberliga NOFV GER OBW League
137 GermanyGermany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result GON League
138 GermanyThe German oberliga Westfalen GER OB League
139 GermanyGermany Bundesliga II Women GER WD2 League
140 GermanyGermany U19 Cup Germany U19 C Cup
141 GermanyGermany Winter Cup GER WC Cup
142 GermanyGermany Berlin Cup GER BC Cup
143 GermanyGermany Landespokal GER LS Cup
144 GermanyGermany Bavaria League Germany BL League
145 GermanyGermany Bavaria Cup Germany BC Cup
146 GermanyGermany Saarlandliga GerS League
147 GermanyGermany Verbandsliga Ger-V League
148 GermanyGerman Frauen Bundesliga GER WD1 League
149 GermanyGermany Youth U17 League GER U17 League
150 GermanyGermany Youth U19 League GER U19 League
151 GermanyGermany Regionalliga U19 GMR U19 League
152 GermanyGermany Landesliga (cup) GML CUP Cup
153 GermanyGermany Youth U19 Playoff GermanyY U19 P League
154 GermanyGermany Regionalliga Women GER Reg W League
155 FranceFrance Ligue 1 FRA D1 League
156 FranceFrance Ligue 2 FRA D2 League
157 FranceFrance Ligue 3 FRA D3 League
158 FranceFrench Championnat Amateur FRA D4 League
159 FranceFrench Cup FRAC Cup
160 FranceFrench League Cup FRA LC Cup
161 FranceGAM C GAM C Cup
162 FranceFrance Super Cup FRA SC Cup
163 FranceGambardella Cup Gam C Cup
164 FranceFRA FCC FRA FCC Cup
165 FranceFrench Feminines D1 FRA WD1 League
166 FranceFrance U17 League FL U17 Cup
167 FranceChallenge DE French Feminin FRA FCC Cup
168 FranceFrance CFA 2 France CFA 2 Cup
169 FranceFrance U19 League Cup FRAC U19 Cup
170 FranceFrance Ligue 5 FRA D5 League
171 FranceFrench Guiana Ligue 1 GF L1 League
172 FranceFrance U19 League Women FRA WL U19 League
173 FranceFrance Division 2 Women FRA WD2 League
174 FranceFrench Championnat National U19 Play Off FRA U19 PO League
175 FranceFrance Youth U19 League FRA U19 League
176 FranceFrance Regional League FRA RL League
177 PortugalLiga Portugal 1 POR D1 League
178 PortugalLiga Portugal 2 POR D2 League
179 PortugalPortugal Liga 3 POR L3 League
180 PortugalPortugal U23 Por U23 League
181 PortugalPortugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 PORJA1 League
182 PortugalPortugal Campeonato Nacional POR CN Cup
183 PortugalPortugal League Cup PORLC Cup
184 PortugalPortugal Super Cup POR SC Cup
185 PortugalMade C Made Cup
186 PortugalPortugal Liga Intercalar POR RES League
187 PortugalPortugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Play-Off PORJB-PO League
188 PortugalPortugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B POR JB League
189 PortugalPortugal Campeonato Nacional POR D3 Cup
190 PortugalPortugal Women Cup Portugal Cup(W) Cup
191 PortugalPortugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 PORJA2 League
192 PortugalPortugal Campeonato Nacional Women POR DW Cup
193 PortugalPortugal Futsal POR Futsal Cup
194 PortugalPortugal Youth Cup POR YCup Cup
195 PortugalPortugal Champions NACIONAL U19 POR CN U19 Cup
196 PortugalPortugal Campeonato Nacional II Women POR D2W League
197 PortugalPortugal U23 Cup POR U23 C Cup
198 PortugalPortugal Torneio de Abertura Liga Revela??o U23 POR TA U23 League
199 PortugalPortugal Women Super Cup Portugal WSC Cup
200 PortugalPortugal Women Liga Cup PLC (W) Cup
201 PortugalPortugal Liga 4 Portugal Liga 4 League
202 ScotlandScottish Premier League SCO PR League
203 ScotlandScottish Championship SCO CH League
204 ScotlandScottish Division One SCO L1 League
205 ScotlandScottish Division Two SCO L2 League
206 ScotlandScotland FA Cup SCOFAC Cup
207 ScotlandScotland League Cup SCO LC Cup
208 ScotlandScotland Bells Challenge Cup SCO BC Cup
209 ScotlandScottish Highland Football League SCO HL League
210 ScotlandScottish Reserves League SCO SRL League
211 ScotlandS.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division SCO U20 League
212 ScotlandScotland WPL SCO WPL League
213 ScotlandThe lowlands of Scotland League SCO LL League
214 ScotlandScotland Development League SCO DU20 League
215 ScotlandScotland Football League Women SCO WD League
216 ScotlandScotland Reserve Cup SCO RC Cup
217 ScotlandScotland Amateur League ScA League Cup
218 ScotlandScotland Women FA Cup Sco WC Cup
219 ScotlandScotland Lowland League Cup SCO LLC Cup
220 ScotlandScotland Regional Cup SRC Cup
221 ScotlandScottish Junior Cup SJC Cup
222 ScotlandScotland SWPL Cup Women SWPL C(W) Cup
223 NetherlandsHolland Eredivisie HOL D1 League
224 NetherlandsHolland Eerste Divisie HOL D2 League
225 NetherlandsHolland Ligue 3 HOL D3 League
226 NetherlandsHolland Beloften Eredivisie HOL BD1 League
227 NetherlandsHolland Eredivisie Beloften 2 HOL BD2 League
228 NetherlandsKNVB Cup HOLC Cup
229 NetherlandsJohan Cruijff Schaal DSC Cup
230 NetherlandsHolland Youth Cup HY Cup Cup
231 NetherlandsHolland Derde Divisie NLD D4 League
232 NetherlandsHolland Youth Eredivisie HY U19 League
233 NetherlandsCuracao League Cur L League
234 NetherlandsDutch Cup(W) HOL Cup Cup
235 NetherlandsHolland Eredivisie Women's HOL WD1 League
236 NetherlandsHolland Reserve League HOL RE League
237 NetherlandsNetherlands U21 League (cup) NED U21 Cup Cup
238 NetherlandsDivisie 1 U18 Divisie 1 U18 League
239 NetherlandsHolland Super Cup Women Holland WSC Cup
240 NetherlandsEredivisie Cup Women WEC Cup
241 BelgiumBelgian Pro League BEL D1 League
242 BelgiumBelgian Second Division BEL D2 League
243 BelgiumBelgium Third Division BEL D3 League
244 BelgiumBelgian Cup BEL Cup Cup
245 BelgiumBelgium Super Cup BEL SC Cup
246 BelgiumBelgian U21 BEL U21 League
247 BelgiumBelgium Women's Premier League BPL (W) League
248 BelgiumBelgium Women 1st National BEL WD1 League
249 BelgiumBEL WC BEL WC Cup
250 BelgiumBelgian First Amateur Division BEL FAD League
251 BelgiumBelgium Reserve 1 League BEL RL League
252 BelgiumBelgium Reserve Cup BEL U21C Cup
253 BelgiumBelgium Youth League BEL U19 League
254 BelgiumBenelux Women BeNe League BENL BNL League
255 BelgiumBelgium Second Amateur Divisio BSA D Cup
256 SwedenSwedish Allsvenskan SWE D1 League
257 SwedenSweden Superettan SWE D2 League
258 SwedenSweden Division 1 SWE D1 SN League
259 SwedenSweden Cupen SWE Cup Cup
260 SwedenSweden Super Cup SWESC Cup
261 SwedenSweden Woman SWEC-W Cup
262 SwedenSweden Folksam U 21-slutspel SWEU21PO Cup
263 SwedenSweden women's super cup SWSC-W Cup
264 SwedenSweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland SWE D3N League
265 SwedenSweden Div 3 Mellersta SWE D3 League
266 SwedenSweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra SWE U21AS League
267 SwedenSweden Folksam U21 Superettan SWE U21 League
268 SwedenSweden Damallsvenskan SWE WD1 League
269 SwedenSwden Women Divi.1 SW D1 League
270 SwedenSwden Women Division 2 SWE WD2 League
271 SwedenSweden U19 SWE U19 League
272 SwedenSouthern Sweden SOU SW League
273 SwedenSwedish Ding League SWE DL League
274 SwedenSweden Women U19 League SW WU19 League
275 SwedenSweden U19 League Cup SWEC U19 Cup
276 SwedenSweden Div 3 Play-Offs Sweden Div 3 P League
277 FinlandFinland Veikkausliga FIN D1 League
278 FinlandFinland Ykkonen FIN D2 League
279 FinlandFinland - Kakkonen Lohko FIN D3 A League
280 FinlandFinland Suomen Cup FIN CUP Cup
281 FinlandFinland League Cup FIN LC Cup
282 FinlandFIN WC FIN WC Cup
283 FinlandFinland U19 F U19 League
284 FinlandFINKE FINKE League
285 FinlandFin-kkon S Fin-kkon S League
286 FinlandFin-kkon W Fin-kkon W League
287 FinlandFin-kkon N Fin-kkon N League
288 FinlandFinland Woman's Cup FINWC Cup
289 FinlandFinland Championship U20 FIN CU20 League
290 FinlandFinland Kolmonen Finland K League
291 FinlandFinland Women League 1 FIN WD2 League
292 FinlandFinland Championship U20 FIN U20 League
293 FinlandFinland Ykkonen Women FIN YKW League
294 FinlandFinland Kolmonen Cup Finland KC Cup
295 FinlandFinland Women Premier League FIN WD1 League
296 FinlandFinland Ykkonen Cup FIN YCUP Cup
297 FinlandFinland U20 League cup FinU20-LC Cup
298 NorwayNorwegian Tippeligaen NOR D1 League
299 NorwayNorway Adeccoligaen NOR AL League
300 NorwayNorway 2.Liga NOR D2 League
301 NorwayNorwegian Junior U19 NOR U19 League
302 NorwayWomen Norwegian Toppserien NORW League
303 NorwayNorway NM Cupen NORC Cup
304 NorwayWomen Norway Cupen NOR WCUP Cup
305 NorwayNorway Youth Cup Nor YC Cup
306 NorwayNorway Super Cup NSC Cup
307 NorwayNorway Junior Elite Tournament NOR JET Cup
308 NorwayNorway Sogndal Elite Tourament U16 NOR SET U16 Cup
309 NorwayNorway Division 1 Women NOR D1 W League
310 NorwayNorway Division 2 Women NOR D2 W League
311 NorwayNorway PostNord Cup Norway PN Cup Cup
312 NorwayNorway Division 4 NOR D4 League
313 DenmarkDenmark Superligaen DEN SASL League
314 DenmarkDanish 1st Division DEN D1 League
315 DenmarkDenmark - 2.Liga DEN D2 League
316 DenmarkDenmark Woman League Divison 2 DEN WD League
317 DenmarkDenmark Viasat Cup DMVC Cup
318 DenmarkDenmark U21 DEN U21 League
319 DenmarkDenmark Woman's League play off DEN WPO League
320 DenmarkDenmark Cup DAN Cup Cup
321 DenmarkDenmark Division 3 DEN D3 League
322 DenmarkDenmark Division 3B DEN D3B League
323 DenmarkDenmark Womans Cup DWLWC Cup
324 DenmarkDenmark Womans League DEN WD1 League
325 DenmarkDenmark Youth U19 DAN U19 League
326 DenmarkDanish U17 DAN U17 League
327 DenmarkDWL U18 DWL U18 League
328 DenmarkDenmark Reserve League DEN RL League
329 DenmarkDenmark Jyllandsserien P1 DEN P1 League
330 DenmarkDenmark - 4.Liga DEN D4 League
331 DenmarkDenmark 2 Division Women DEN WD2 League
332 DenmarkDenmark Fynsserien DEN F League
333 DenmarkDenmark Future Cup DAN Cup Cup
334 AustriaAustrian Bundesliga AUT D1 League
335 AustriaAustria Erste Division AUT D2 League
336 AustriaAustria Landesliga AUS L League
337 AustriaAustria Amateur cup AUS AC Cup
338 AustriaAustria U18 AUT U18 League
339 AustriaAustria Cup Women AUT CW Cup
340 AustriaAustrian Matches AusM Cup
341 AustriaAustrian Frauen Bundesliga AFB League
342 AustriaAustrian Cup AUT CUP Cup
343 AustriaAustrian 3.Liga AUS D3 League
344 AustriaAustria U17 AUT U17 League
345 AustriaOFB Jugendliga U16 OFB U16 League
346 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Super League SUI SL League
347 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Cup SUI Cup Cup
348 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Challenge League SUI CL League
349 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Challenge League (Playoff) SWPO League
350 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 1.Liga Promotion SUI D3 League
351 SwitzerlandSwitzerland League U18 S U18 L League
352 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Division 1 Women Swi D1W League
353 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Promotion League SUI PL League
354 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Cup Women SUI Cup(W) Cup
355 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Regional Cup S R C Cup
356 SwitzerlandSwitzerland W Nationalliga B SBW League
357 SwitzerlandSwitzerland. 2. Liga Interregional SUI D4 League
358 SwitzerlandSwitzerland U19 Elite S U19 L Cup
359 SwitzerlandSwitzerland Erste Liga Cup SUI ELC Cup
360 IrelandIreland Premier Division IRE PR League
361 IrelandIreland First Division IRE D1 League
362 IrelandIreland League Cup IRE LC Cup
363 IrelandIreland FAI Cup IRFAIC Cup
364 IrelandIreland Setanta Cup IRE SC Cup
365 IrelandIreland U19 League IRE U19 League
366 IrelandRepublic of Ireland National League Women Irish WNU League
367 IrelandIreland Leinster Senior League Ire LSL League
368 IrelandLeinster Senior Cup Leinster S C Cup
369 IrelandRepublic of Ireland Amateur Cup IRD AC Cup
370 IrelandRepublic of Ireland Collingwood Cup IRE CC Cup
371 IrelandIreland FAI Presidents Cup Ire PLCUP Cup
372 IrelandRepublic of Ireland U19 Cup IREC U19 Cup
373 IrelandRepublic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup IRD MSC Cup
374 IrelandRepublic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup IRE MCUP Cup
375 IrelandRepublic of Ireland FAI Cup Women IRD WC Cup
376 IrelandRepublic of Ireland Super Cup RIS CUP Cup
377 IrelandIreland Presidents Cup Women Ire WPLCUP Cup
378 IrelandIreland U20 League IRE U20 League
379 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland Premier League NIR D1 League
380 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland League Cup NIR LC Cup
381 Northern IrelandNorth Irish Milk Cup Milk Cup Cup
382 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland IFA Championship NIR CH League
383 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland Cup NIR CUP Cup
384 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland Women's Super NIR WD1 League
385 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland Cup Women NIR CUP(W) Cup
386 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland Reserve League NIR Rl League
387 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland League NIR D3 League
388 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland shield cup NIR SHCUP Cup
389 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland Intermediate Cup NIRI CUP Cup
390 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland Amateur Cup NIR ACUP Cup
391 RussiaRussia Premier League RUS PR League
392 RussiaRussian National Football League RUS D1 League
393 RussiaRussia Cup RUS Cup Cup
394 RussiaRussian Super Cup RUS SC Cup
395 RussiaRussia Division 2 RUS D2 League
396 RussiaRussia Women's Cup RUS WC Cup
397 RussiaRussia Youth Championship League RUS YthC League
398 RussiaRussia Womens Premier League RUS WPL League
399 RussiaFutsal Russia Division De Honor RUS FDH Cup
400 RussiaRussia Division 3 RUS D3 League
401 RussiaRussian FNL cup RUS FC Cup
402 RussiaRussian Matches Rus Mat Cup
403 RussiaRussian Winter Championship Rus W-Cha Cup
404 RussiaRussia Regional Cup Rus RC Cup
405 RussiaCrimea Premier League CRI PL League
406 RussiaRussia Super Cup Women RusSCW Cup
407 PolandPoland Ekstraklasa POL PR League
408 PolandPoland Liga 1 POL D1 League
409 PolandPoland Division 2 POL D2 League
410 PolandPoland II Liga Play-off POL D2PO League
411 PolandPOL WD1 POL WD1 League
412 PolandPoland Regional Cup PR CUP Cup
413 PolandPoland III Liga Pol L3 League
414 PolandPoland Cup Women PolCW Cup
415 PolandPoland U19 League Pol U19 League
416 PolandPoland Regional League POL RL League
417 PolandPoland League Women PWL League
418 PolandPoland Mloda Ekstraklasa POL ME League
419 PolandPoland Cup POL Cup Cup
420 PolandPoland League Cup POL LC Cup
421 PolandPoland Super Cup Pol SC Cup
422 PolandPUL Poland UL League
423 UkraineUkrainian Premier League UKR D1 League
424 UkraineUkraine Cup UKRC Cup
425 UkraineUkraine Super Cup UKR SC Cup
426 UkraineUkraine Division 2 UKR D2 League
427 UkraineUkraine U21 Liga UKR U21 League
428 UkraineUkraine U19 Liga UKR U19 League
429 UkraineUkraine Women Division UKR D1 W League
430 UkraineUkraine Division 3 UKR D3 League
431 UkraineUkraine women League Ukraine L W League
432 UkraineUkraine Women Winter Cup UKR WWC Cup
433 UkraineUkraine League Reserve UKR RL League
434 UkraineUkraine Regional Cup UKR RC Cup
435 UkraineUkraine Regional League UKR RGL League
436 Czech RepublicCzech Republic Cup CZEC Cup
437 Czech RepublicCzech Republic Gambrinus Liga CZE D1 League
438 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2.Liga CZE D2 League
439 Czech RepublicCzech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga CZE CFL League
440 Czech RepublicCzech Republic U21 League CZE U21 League
441 Czech RepublicCzech Republic Super Cup CZE SC Cup
442 Czech RepublicCzech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's CZE W1 League
443 Czech RepublicCzech Group D League CZE DFL League
444 Czech RepublicCzech women's Cup Cz WC Cup
445 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5. Ligy CZE DFL 5 League
446 Czech RepublicCzech Republic U19 League CZE U19 League
447 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4. Ligy cup CZE.4-cup Cup
448 Czech RepublicCzech Republic U18 CZ U18 League
449 Czech RepublicCzech Republic Division 2 Women Czech 2W League
450 Czech RepublicCzech Republic Youth League CRYL League
451 GreeceGreece Super League A GRE D1 League
452 GreeceGreece National B GRE D2 League
453 GreeceGreece Cup GRE Cup Cup
454 GreeceGreece Super Cup GRE S CUP Cup
455 GreeceGreece U21 GRE U21 League
456 GreeceGreece U17 Greece U17 League
457 GreeceGRE U20 GRE U20 League
458 GreeceGreece Divison C GRE D3 League
459 GreeceGreece U19 Greece U19 League
460 GreeceGreece Super League Women GSLW League
461 GreeceGreece Amateur Cup Gre Atr Cup Cup
462 GreeceGreece National B1 GRE D21 League
463 GreeceGreece Gamma Ethniki GGE League
464 GreeceGreece Cup Women GRE CW Cup
465 RomaniaRomania Liga I ROM D1 League
466 RomaniaRomania Cup ROMC Cup
467 RomaniaRomania Super Cup Rom SC Cup
468 RomaniaRomania - Liga 2 Seria ROM D2 League
469 RomaniaRomania U19 League ROM U19 League
470 RomaniaRomania - Liga 3 Seria ROM D3 League
471 RomaniaRomania Liga 1 Women R WSL League
472 RomaniaRomania women Cup WROM C Cup
473 RomaniaRomania Regional Cup ROM RC Cup
474 RomaniaRomania Liga 2 Women R WL League
475 RomaniaRomania Liga 4 ROM D4 League
476 RomaniaRomania Cupa Ligii ROMCL Cup
477 RomaniaRomania U19 Cup ROM CU19 Cup
478 SlovakiaSlovakia Cup SVK Cup Cup
479 SlovakiaSlovak Super Liga SVK D1 League
480 SlovakiaSlovakia 2. Liga SVK D2 League
481 SlovakiaSlovakia Cup U18 SVKCU18 Cup
482 SlovakiaSlovakia 3.Liga Slo D3 League
483 SlovakiaSlovakian Super Cup SVK Cup Cup
484 SlovakiaSVK U19 A SVK U19 A League
485 SlovakiaSlovakia Divison A-East SVK D2-E League
486 SlovakiaSlovakia Divison A-West SVK D1-W League
487 SlovakiaSlovakia Regional League SK RL Cup
488 SlovakiaSlovakia I Liga Women SVK WD1 League
489 SlovakiaSlovakia 4. Liga Slo D4 League
490 SlovakiaSlovakia Cup Women SVK WC Cup
491 SlovakiaSlovakia U19 League Women SVK U19W League
492 IcelandIceland Premier Division ICE PR League
493 IcelandIceland Division 1 ICE D1 League
494 IcelandIceland Cup ICE CUP Cup
495 IcelandIceland League Cup ICE LC Cup
496 IcelandIceland Women's League Cup ICE WLC Cup
497 IcelandIceland Women's Premier League ICE WPR League
498 IcelandICE WC ICE WC Cup
499 IcelandIceland Division 2 ICE D2 League
500 IcelandIceland Championship ICE CH Cup
501 IcelandIceland Super Cup ICE SC Cup
502 IcelandReykjavik Football Tournament REYT Cup
503 IcelandIceland 4 Deild LCE D4 League
504 IcelandIceland 3 Deild LCE D3 League
505 IcelandIceland Faxa Bay Cup Women ICE FBC W Cup
506 IcelandIceland Pre-Season Cup ICE PSC Cup
507 IcelandIceland League Cup B ICE LCB Cup
508 IcelandIceland U19 Cup ICE CU19 Cup
509 IcelandIceland League Cup C ICE LCC Cup
510 IcelandIceland U19 League ICE U19L League
511 IcelandIceland Women's Division 1 ICE LD1 League
512 IcelandIceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament REWT Cup
513 IcelandIceland Championship B ICE CH B Cup
514 IcelandIceland U19 Women League ICE U19W League
515 IcelandIceland Super Cup Women ISCW Cup
516 IcelandIceland Women 2 Deild ICE LD2 League
517 IcelandIceland Lower League Cup ICE LLC Cup
518 LatviaLatvian Higher League LAT D1 League
519 LatviaLatvia Division 2 LAT D2 League
520 LatviaLatvian Play off Latvianoff League
521 LatviaLatvia Cup LAT Cup Cup
522 LatviaLatvia 2 LIga LAT L2 League
523 LatviaLatvia Womens League Lat WL League
524 LatviaLatvia winter cup LAT VWC Cup
525 LatviaLatvia Reserve League LAT RL League
526 LatviaLatvia 3. Liga LAT L3 League
527 LatviaLivonia Winter League LIV WL Cup
528 PeruPeru Primera Division PER D1 League
529 PeruPeru Copa Inca Peru Copa Inca Cup
530 PeruPeru B League PER D2 League
531 PeruPeru Reserves League PRL RT League
532 PeruPeru Cup Peru cup Cup
533 PeruPeru Copa Bicentenario PCB Cup
534 PeruPER SC PER SC Cup
535 PeruPeru Campeonato Nacional Women PCNW League
536 BelarusBelarusian Premier League BLR D1 League
537 BelarusBelarus Cup BLR CUP Cup
538 BelarusBelarus Super Cup BS Cup Cup
539 BelarusBelarus Pershaya Liga BLR D2 League
540 BelarusBelarus Division 3 BLR D3 League
541 BelarusBLR WCUP BLR WCUP Cup
542 BelarusBelarus Reserve League BLR RL League
543 BelarusBelarus Amateur League BLR AL League
544 BelarusBelarus Amateur Cup BLR AC Cup
545 BelarusBelarus Super Cup Women BWCW Cup
546 BelarusBelarus Womens Premier League BWPL League
547 LithuaniaLithuania - 1.Division LIT D1 League
548 LithuaniaLithuania cup LIT Cup Cup
549 LithuaniaLithuania - 2.Division LIT D2 League
550 LithuaniaLithuania A Lyga Women LIT ALW League
551 LithuaniaLithuania Super Cup LIT SC Cup
552 LithuaniaLithuania II Lyga Lit II Lyga League
553 LithuaniaLithuania U19 League LIT U19 League
554 LithuaniaLiberia Second Division LB SD League
555 WalesWales Cup WALC Cup
556 WalesWelsh Premier League Welsh PR League
557 WalesWales - FAW Premier Cup WAL WPC Cup
558 WalesWales Challenge League Cup WAL CLC Cup
559 WalesWales Cymru Alliance WAL CA League
560 WalesWelsh Football League First Division WAL D1 League
561 WalesWales League Division 2 WLD2 League
562 WalesWales Premier League Women WAL PR(W) League
563 WalesWales FAW Championship WAL FAWC League
564 WalesWales Women League Cup WWLC Cup
565 HungaryHungary - Cup HUN Cup Cup
566 HungaryHungary Borsodi Liga HUN D1 League
567 HungaryHungary NB Ⅱ HUN D2E League
568 HungaryHungary Super Cup HUN SC Cup
569 HungaryHungary League Cup HUN LC Cup
570 HungaryHungary U19 A League HUN U19A League
571 HungaryHungary Womens Division 1 League HUN WD1 League
572 HungaryHUN WCup HUN WCup Cup
573 HungaryHungary U21 League HUN U21 League
574 HungaryHungary NB III HUN D3E League
575 HungaryHungary U19 2nd Division HUN U19B League
576 HungaryHungary U19 League Women HUN WU19 League
577 HungaryHungary Regional League Hungary RL League
578 HungaryHungary Amateur Cup HUN Atr Cup Cup
579 TurkeyTurkey Cup TUR Cup Cup
580 TurkeyTurkey Super Lig TUR D1 League
581 TurkeyTurkey 1. Lig TFF 1. Lig League
582 TurkeyTurkiye Lig3 TUR D3 League
583 TurkeyTurkey Play Off TUR PO League
584 TurkeyTurkey Bilyoner Cup Tur BC Cup
585 TurkeyTurkey Cappadocia Cup TUR CAPC Cup
586 TurkeyTURKEY IZMIR CUP TUR IC Cup
587 TurkeyTurkey Bodrum Cup Tur BoC Cup
588 TurkeyTurkey 3. Ligi B TUR 3B League
589 TurkeyTurkey A2 League 1.Grup TUR A2 League
590 TurkeyTurkey A2 League Grupo Play Off TUR A2LPO League
591 TurkeyTurkey U21 Super League Turk U21 SL League
592 TurkeyTurkey Super Cup TUR SC Cup
593 TurkeyTurkey Youth League TUR YL League
594 TurkeyTurkey U21 Ligi 1 Turk U21 L1 League
595 TurkeyTurkey U18 TUR U18 League
596 TurkeyTurkey A2 League U19 TUR U19 League
597 TurkeyTurkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi TUR WD1 League
598 TurkeyTurkey A2 League Grupo North U20 TA2 LG-N League
599 TurkeyTurkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi TUR WD2 League
600 TurkeyTurkey U21 Super Cup TUR SC U21 Cup
601 TurkeyTurkey University Championship Tur U-Cha Cup
602 TurkeyTurkey Spor Toto Cup TUR STC Cup
603 TurkeyTurkey Reserve League TUR RL League
604 TurkeyTurkey Am League Turkey A League League
605 CroatiaCroatia Cup CRO Cup Cup
606 CroatiaCroatia 1.Division CRO D1 League
607 CroatiaCRSK CRSK Cup
608 CroatiaCroatia Off Croatia O League
609 CroatiaCroatia 2.HNL CRO D2 League
610 CroatiaCroatia U19 Cup CRSK U19 Cup Cup
611 CroatiaCroatia U19 League Croatia U19 L League
612 CroatiaCroatia First League Women CRO FLW League
613 CroatiaCroatia Regional League CRO RL League
614 CroatiaCroatia 3.Division CRO D3 League
615 CroatiaCroatia Regional Cup CRO R Cup Cup
616 CroatiaCroatia Women Cup Croatia W Cup
617 BulgariaBuigarian Cup BUL Cup Cup
618 BulgariaBulgaria Premier League BUL D1 League
619 BulgariaBulgaria Super Cup Bulg SC Cup
620 BulgariaBulgaria Reserves League BUL RL League
621 BulgariaBulgaria U17 BUL U17 League
622 BulgariaBulgaria Third League BUL TL League
623 BulgariaBulgaria Woman's C B W C Cup
624 BulgariaBulgaria U19 BUL U19 League
625 BulgariaBUL D2 PO BUL D2 PO League
626 BulgariaBulgaria Premier League Women BUL PLW League
627 BulgariaBulgaria U21 BUL U21 League
628 BulgariaBulgaria B PFG BUL D2 League
629 SloveniaSlovenia Cup SLOC Cup
630 SloveniaSlovenia 1.Liga SLO D1 League
631 SloveniaSlovenia 2.Liga SLO D2 League
632 SloveniaSlovenija - Superpokal SLO SC Cup
633 SloveniaSlovenia U19 SLO U19 League
634 SloveniaSlovenia women's League SLO WL League
635 SloveniaSlovenia 3.Liga SLO D3 League
636 CyprusCyprus Cup CYP Cup Cup
637 CyprusCyprus 1 Division CYP D1 League
638 CyprusCyprus Super cup CYP SCUP Cup
639 CyprusCyprus 2 Division CYP D2 League
640 CyprusCyprus Youth U21 League CYP U21 League
641 CyprusCyprus Super Cup CYP SC Cup
642 CyprusCyprus Cup Women Cyprus C W Cup
643 CyprusCyprus Women Division 1 CYP WD1 League
644 CyprusKTFF Super League KTFF SL League
645 CyprusKTFF Cup KTFF CUP Cup
646 CyprusCyprus Division 3 CYP D3 League
647 SerbiaSerbian Superliga SER D1 League
648 SerbiaSerbia Cup SER CUP Cup
649 SerbiaSerbia Prva Liga SER D2 League
650 SerbiaSerbia U19 League SER U19 League
651 SerbiaSerbia League Women SER L W League
652 SerbiaSerbia Srpska Liga SER SL League
653 SerbiaSerbia Cup Women SER WC Cup
654 ArgentinaArgentine Division 1 ARG D1 League
655 ArgentinaArgentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano ARG TPV Cup
656 ArgentinaArgentine Division 2 ARG D2 League
657 ArgentinaArgentinian Primera B Play-off APBoff League
658 ArgentinaArgentina Prim C Metropolitana ARG B M League
659 ArgentinaArgentina Supercopa ARG SC Cup
660 ArgentinaArgentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester ACT M League
661 ArgentinaArgentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester ADT M League
662 ArgentinaArgentina Santa Fe Cup Santa Fe Cup Cup
663 ArgentinaThe women's league of Argentina ARGW D1 League
664 ArgentinaArgentina Reserve League ARG RESL League
665 ArgentinaArgentine Torneo A ARG D3FA League
666 ArgentinaArgentina Torneo C ARG TC League
667 ArgentinaArgentina Copa Jujuy ARG JC Cup
668 ArgentinaArgentina Regional Cup ARG RC Cup
669 ArgentinaArgentina Super League Cup ARG SLC Cup
670 ArgentinaArgentina Reserve Cup ARG Re Cup Cup
671 ArgentinaArgentina Primera B Women APB W League
672 ArgentinaArgentina Youth League AEGT YL League
673 ArgentinaArgentina Women Regional League ARG WRl League
674 ArgentinaArgentina Regional League ARG Rl Cup
675 ArgentinaArgentina Reserve League Women ARG RESLW League
676 ArgentinaArgentina Cup ARG C Cup
677 ArgentinaArgentina Torneo B ARG TB League
678 ArgentinaArgentina Trofeo de Campeones ARG CT Cup
679 ArgentinaArgentina Championship Women ACP W Cup
680 ArgentinaArgentina Copa Mendoza ACM Cup
681 ArgentinaArgentina Copa Federal Women ARG WC Cup
682 BrazilBrazil Serie A BRA D1 League
683 BrazilBrazil Serie B BRA D2 League
684 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Carioca BRA RJ League
685 BrazilCopa do Brasil Copa do Brasil Cup
686 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Paulista BRA SP League
687 BrazilBrasil Copa SP Juniores CSP YC Cup
688 BrazilBra BHYC Bra BHYC Cup
689 BrazilBrazil Youth Bra YL Cup
690 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 BRA CE League
691 BrazilBra CaP Bra PL League
692 BrazilBRA CGD BRA CGD League
693 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 BRA CCD1 League
694 BrazilBrazil Pernambucano League BRA PE League
695 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Gaucho BRA CGD1 League
696 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 BRA MG League
697 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Baiano Division BRA CBD League
698 BrazilBRA CP BRA CP League
699 BrazilBrazil Paraibano BRA PB League
700 BrazilBrasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira BRA CNF Cup
701 BrazilBRA RJYH BRA RJYH Cup
702 BrazilBRA SPB BRA PA League
703 BrazilBRA BA U20 BRA BA U20 League
704 BrazilBRA SPC BRA SPC Cup
705 BrazilBrazil Primeira Liga Cup BLP Cup
706 BrazilBrazil Mato-grossense Division 1 BRA MT League
707 BrazilBrazil Copa Verde BRA CV Cup
708 BrazilBRA SE BRA SE League
709 BrazilBrazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 BRA DF League
710 BrazilBrazilian Futsal League BRA FutL Cup
711 BrazilBrazil Paulista Serie B BRP PS D2 League
712 BrazilBrazil Campeonato U19 BRA U19 League
713 BrazilBrazil Baiano League BRA BL League
714 BrazilBrazil Super Copa Gaucho Brazil SUP Cup
715 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Baiano 2 BRA CB2 League
716 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Amazonense BRA CA League
717 BrazilBrazil Copa RS U20 Copa RS U20 Cup
718 BrazilBrazil Mineiluo group B League BRB MG League
719 BrazilBrazil Debbie Shapiro Brazil D L League
720 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Maranhense BRA CM Cup
721 BrazilBrazil L Brazil L League
722 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 Brazil DDL League
723 BrazilBrazil women's League Brazil W L League
724 BrazilBrazil Paul U17 BP U17 League
725 BrazilBra CaP 2 Bra PL 2 League
726 BrazilBaba U17 cup Baba U17 cup Cup
727 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Matogrossense BRA CMC Cup
728 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Capixaba BRA CCX League
729 BrazilBrazilian Brazil Copa Rio OPGU20 Cup Bra CUU20 Cup
730 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Sergipano A2 BRA CEB League
731 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Mineiro U20 BRA MGY League
732 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth BRA CGY League
733 BrazilBrasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23 BRA BAS U23 Cup
734 BrazilBrazil Catarinense Division 2 BRA CCD2 League
735 BrazilBRA SPB U19 BRA PA U19 League
736 BrazilBrazil Copa Gaucho Brazil CUP Cup
737 BrazilBrazil Santa Catarina Cup BSC CUP Cup
738 BrazilBrazil Copa Rio BRA CR Cup
739 BrazilBrazil Copa Fares Lopes Brazil CFL Cup
740 BrazilBrazil Gaucho Women BRA GW League
741 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Alagoano BRA CA Cup
742 BrazilBrazil national youth (U20) Football Championship BNY League
743 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Potiguar 2 BRCP 2 League
744 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense BRA SM League
745 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Tocantinense BRA CT League
746 BrazilSupercopa do Brasil BSC Cup
747 BrazilBrazil U23 Cup Bra CUU23 Cup
748 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Pernambucano A2 BRA PE2 League
749 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Carioca Women BRA RJW Cup
750 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Paulista Youth BRA CPY League
751 BrazilBrazil Paulista Women's League BRA SPWL League
752 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Paulista B BRA SPB League
753 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Paulista C BRA SPC2 League
754 BrazilBrasileiro, Serie C BRA D3 League
755 BrazilBrazil Serie D BRA D4 League
756 BrazilBrazil Youth cup BRA YCup Cup
757 BrazilBrasil Women's Cup B W Cup Cup
758 BrazilBrazil Rio cup BRA RC Cup
759 BrazilBrazil Pernambucano Women BRA PW League
760 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Piauiense Bra Pia League
761 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Roraimense BRA RR League
762 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Rondoniense BRA RO League
763 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2 BRA RJ A2 League
764 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Paranaense 2 BRA PR2 League
765 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Amapaense BRA AMP League
766 BrazilBrazil Campeonato U20 Women BCU20 Cup
767 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Carioca C BRA RJC League
768 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women Brazil W L3 League
769 BrazilBrazil Supercopa Women BSW C Cup
770 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Goiano 2 BRA CG2 League
771 BrazilBrazil Campeonato Paraibano 2 BRA PB2 League
772 BrazilBrazil U20 Women Cup BRA WC U20 Cup
773 UruguayUruguay Primera Division URU D1 League
774 UruguayUrgup C Urgup C Cup
775 UruguayUruguay Paly Off URU PO League
776 UruguayUruguay Segunda URU D2 League
777 UruguayUruguay U19 League URU U19 League
778 UruguayUruguay Reserve League URU RL League
779 UruguayUruguay Super Cup Uruguay SC Cup
780 UruguayUruguay League Women URU WL League
781 UruguayUruguay Amateur Cup URU AC Cup
782 UruguayUruguay Torneo Preparacion Uruguay Torneo Preparacion Cup
783 UruguayUruguay Cup U Cup Cup
784 United StatesUSA Major League Soccer MLS League
785 United StatesUSA Open Cup USA CUP Cup
786 United StatesUSL Championship USL CH League
787 United StatesUSA Women USA WD1 League
788 United StatesNorth American Soccer League NAL League
789 United StatesUSA Reserves League USA RL League
790 United StatesUSA National Premier Soccer League USA NPSL League
791 United StatesUSA Women Premier League USA WPSL League
792 United StatesUruguay Torneo Preparacion USA W TP Cup
793 United StatesCarolina Challenge Cup Car Cup Cup
794 United StatesCopa del Sol of the USA USA CDS Cup
795 United StatesUSA NPSL Members Cup USA NPSLMC Cup
796 United StatesNWSL Challenge Cup NWSLCup Cup
797 United StatesUSA NISA Independent Cup USA NISAIC Cup
798 United StatesUSA Independent League USA IL League
799 United StatesUSA NISA Legends Cup USA NISALC Cup
800 United StatesUSA MLS Next Pro League MLS Next PL League
801 United StatesUSA USL League Two USA-ULT League
802 United StatesUSL W-League Women USL WLW League
803 United StatesUSA College Championship USA CL Cup
804 United StatesUSA USL League One Cup USA ULOC Cup
805 ChileChile Primera Division CHI D1 League
806 ChileChile Primera B CHI D2 League
807 ChileChile Cup Chile Cup Cup
808 ChileChile Super Cup CHI SC Cup
809 ChileChile Primera D CHI D3 League
810 ChileChile Tercera CHI T League
811 ChileChile U19 League CHI U19 League
812 ChileChile Primera Division Women CHI WD1 League
813 ChileChile U21 League CHI U21 League
814 MexicoMexico Torneo Interliga MEX IL Cup
815 MexicoPrimera Division Liga MX MEX D1 League
816 MexicoMexico Primera Divison A MEX D2 League
817 MexicoMexico Youth U20 MEX U20 League
818 MexicoMexico Liga TDP MEX LT League
819 MexicoMexico Champion of Champions MEX CC Cup
820 MexicoMexico Liga MX Femenil Mex MFW League
821 MexicoMexico GNP MGNP Cup
822 MexicoCopa Telcel Copa Telcel Cup
823 MexicoMexico SuperCopa MEX SC Cup
824 MexicoMexico Segunda Division MEX D3 League
825 MexicoMexico Copa Conecta MCC Cup
826 MexicoMexico Youth U23 MEX U23 League
827 MexicoMexico Liga MX U19 Femenil MEX U19 W League
828 IsraelIsrael Premier League ISR D1 League
829 IsraelIsrael Cup ISR CUP Cup
830 IsraelIsrael Leumit League ISR D2 League
831 IsraelIsrael Ligat Al Toto Cup ISR LATTC Cup
832 IsraelIsrael B League ISR D3 League
833 IsraelIsrael Ligat Leumit Toto Cup ISR LLTTC Cup
834 IsraelISR YCU17 ISR YCU17 Cup
835 IsraelIsrael U20 Cup ISR YCU20 Cup
836 IsraelIsrael Women First National ISR W1 League
837 IsraelIsrael Youth League ISR U19 League
838 IsraelIsrael's national league U17 ISR U17 League
839 IsraelISR WC ISR WC Cup
840 IsraelIsrael C League ISR CL League
841 IsraelIsrael Youth Cup IY Cup Cup
842 IsraelIsrael Super Cup IS-CUP Cup
843 IsraelIsrael League Cup ILC Cup
844 ChinaChinese Super League CHA CSL League
845 ChinaChinese Football Association Jia League CHA D1 League
846 ChinaChinese Football Association Yi League CHA D2 League
847 ChinaChina Reserves League China RL League
848 ChinaA.Division start Invitational tournament A.D.tor Cup
849 ChinaShanghai International Coccer Tournament SH IT Cup
850 ChinaCUFC CUFC League
851 ChinaHong Kong Premier League HK PR League
852 ChinaHong Kong Reserve Division HK RL League
853 ChinaChinese Women’s Super League CWPL League
854 ChinaChina National Games - U16 Football CSGU16 Cup
855 ChinaChina U17 CHA U17 League
856 ChinaChina National Games - U18 Football CSGU18 Cup
857 ChinaChina National Games – Women’s U18 Football CSGU18 Cup
858 ChinaChinese U19 League CHA U19 League
859 ChinaChina Super Cup China Lea Cup
860 ChinaChinese FA Cup CFC Cup
861 ChinaChina U17 CUP CHN U17 C Cup
862 ChinaChinese STU Chinese STU Cup
863 ChinaChina National Games – Men’s Football CHN NGFM Cup
864 ChinaChina National Games – Women’s Football CHN NGFW Cup
865 ChinaHong Kong Senior Challenge Shield HK SS Cup
866 ChinaMeiZhou New Year Cup NYCup Cup
867 ChinaHong Kong League Cup HK LC Cup
868 ChinaHong Kong FA Cup HKFA CUP Cup
869 ChinaChairman’s Cup HK CC Cup
870 ChinaWeifang Cup WFC Cup
871 ChinaHong Kong Guangdong Cup GDHKCUP Cup
872 ChinaLunar New Year Cup LNY CUP Cup
873 ChinaHong Kong 2nd Division HK D2 League
874 ChinaBeijing Tianjin Hebei champion cup BTH Cup Cup
875 ChinaHong Kong Elite Cup HKEC Cup
876 ChinaChinese Taipei Intercity League Chinese T L League
877 ChinaMacau 2nd Division Macau D2 League
878 ChinaChina National Games - U20 Football CSGU20 Cup
879 ChinaHong Kong Women Premier League HK WPR League
880 ChinaHong Kong FA Cup Junior Division HKFAJD CUP Cup
881 ChinaHong Kong Guangdong Woman's Cup GDHKWCUP Cup
882 ChinaMacau FA Cup MAC FA CUP Cup
883 ChinaFree Trade Port Cup FTP CUP Cup
884 ChinaChinese Champions League CHN CH League
885 ChinaChina U23 League CHA CSL U23 League
886 China2019 Evergrande U17 CUP EVD U17 Cup
887 ChinaHong Kong 3rd Division HK D3 League
888 ChinaTaiwan Mulan League Women Chinese TML League
889 ChinaTaiwan League Division 2 Taiwan 2 League
890 ChinaTaiwan Cup Women Taiwan CW Cup
891 ChinaWeiFang Women's Cup WFW Cup
892 ChinaHong Kong First Division League HK D1 League
893 ChinaLiga de Elite MAC D1 League
894 ChinaChinese Women’s Super Cup CWSC Cup
895 ChinaHongKong 2 Division Cup HK 2D C Cup
896 ChinaHong Kong Cup Women HK-CW Cup
897 ChinaHong Kong Division Three League Cup HK 3D C Cup
898 ChinaMacau 3rd Division Macau D3 League
899 ChinaChina League Women CLW League
900 ChinaChina U21 League CHA CSL U21 League
901 ChinaChinese Women FA Cup CHN WC Cup
902 ChinaVillage Super League VSL League
903 ChinaChina U19 China U19 League
904 ChinaHong Kong Super League Cup HKPLC Cup
905 JapanJ1 League JPN D1 League
906 JapanJ2 League JPN D2 League
907 JapanJ-League Division 3 JPN D3 League
908 JapanJapan Football League JPN JFL League
909 JapanJapanese J-League Division off JJLD off League
910 JapanJapan Club Youth Football Championship JCYF Cup
911 JapanJapan Women's Football League 1 JPN WD1 League
912 JapanJapan Women's Football League 2 JWD2 League
913 JapanJapan W.off Jap.W.off League
914 JapanJapan Satellite League JPN SL Cup
915 JapanJapan Prince League U18 JPN U18 League
916 JapanJ-League Cup JPN LC Cup
917 JapanJapanese Super Cup JPN SC Cup
918 JapanJapan Emperor's Cup JE Cup Cup
919 JapanJapan Youth Sahara Cup J.S Cup Cup
920 JapanJapan Women League Cup WJLC Cup
921 JapanJapan Women Empresss Cup JW Cup Cup
922 JapanJapan Womens Football Championships JWFC Cup
923 JapanJapC JapC Cup
924 JapanJapan Takamado Cup U18 JTCU18 Cup
925 JapanJapan Futsal League JAP FutL Cup
926 JapanJapan Challenge League Women JWCLW League
927 JapanJapan Regional League JAP RL League
928 JapanSBS CUP SBS CUP Cup
929 JapanHiroshima International Youth Tournament HIYT Cup
930 JapanJapan New Year Cup JPN NYC Cup
931 JapanJapanese women's Cup 2 Japanese W C 2 Cup
932 JapanJapan Universit y Championship J-U NCH Cup
933 JapanJapan International Youth Football Cup JIY-CUP Cup
934 JapanJapan University Championship Women J-U NCH W Cup
935 JapanJapan Regional Cup JAP CUP Cup
936 JapanJapanese WE League JWL League
937 JapanJapan Cup Women JCW Cup
938 South KoreaK League 1 KOR D1 League
939 South KoreaK League 2 KOR D2 League
940 South KoreaKorea Challengers League KCL League
941 South KoreaKorea League 4 KCL 4 League
942 South KoreaKorea Reserves League KRL League
943 South KoreaWK League KOR WD1 League
944 South KoreaK League U-18 Challenge League KOR U18 League
945 South KoreaKorea National Championship KOR NCH Cup
946 South KoreaKorean FA Cup KFAC Cup
947 South KoreaKorea League Cup K-LC Cup
948 South KoreaKorea Cup Korea Cup Cup
949 South KoreaK-National L K-National Cup
950 South KoreaKorea Women FA Cup KOR FAC Cup
951 South KoreaKorea National League KOR D3 League
952 SingaporeSingapore League SIN D1 League
953 SingaporeSingapore Cup SIN CUP Cup
954 SingaporeSingapore League Cup STLC Cup
955 SingaporeSouth East Asia University Games SEAU Cup
956 SingaporeSingapore National Football League SNFL League
957 SingaporeSingapore Prime League SGP RL League
958 SingaporeSingapore U19 League SIN U19 League
959 SingaporeSingapore Charity Shield SICH S Cup
960 AustraliaAustralia A-League AUS D1 League
961 AustraliaMcInerney Ford Night Series Division 1 AUS FWD1 Cup
962 AustraliaNSW Premier League AUS NSW League
963 AustraliaVIC Premier League AUS VPL League
964 AustraliaVictorian State League Division 1 Aus VD1 League
965 AustraliaAustralia Brisbane Premier League AUS BPL League
966 AustraliaFFSA Premier League AUS SASL League
967 AustraliaNational Premier Leagues Western Australia WAUS D1 League
968 AustraliaAustralia Capital Gatorade Premier League AUS CGP League
969 AustraliaQLD Premier League AUS QSL League
970 AustraliaA-League National Youth League AUS YL League
971 AustraliaAustralia New South Wales Super League AUS NSWSL League
972 AustraliaSouth Australian Premier League FFSA PL League
973 AustraliaMcInerney Ford Night Series Pr MFNSPD Cup
974 AustraliaMcInerney Ford Night Series Division AUS FWD1 Cup
975 AustraliaAustralia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series AUS PLNS Cup
976 AustraliaAustralia New South Wales Premier League Playoff AUS NSW PO League
977 AustraliaTAS Premier League TSA TPL League
978 AustraliaAustralia Northern NSW Premier League NSW-N TPL League
979 AustraliaAustralian cloth AUS BPLD1 League
980 AustraliaAustralia W-League AUS WAL League
981 AustraliaVIC Women’s Premier League AUS WPL League
982 AustraliaAustralia Women's Premier Leag AWPL League
983 AustraliaWAUS WPR WAUS WPR League
984 AustraliaAustralia Victorian Premier League U21 Aus VPL U21 League
985 AustraliaAus C Aus C League
986 AustraliaAUS NSWC AUS NSWC Cup
987 AustraliaSAUS FCup SAUS FCup Cup
988 AustraliaAustralia Brisbane Cup Aus BCC Cup
989 AustraliaWestern Australia Cup WAUS LC Cup
990 AustraliaAustralia FFV State Knockout Cup FFV Cup Cup
991 AustraliaAustralia FFA Cup A FFA Cup Cup
992 AustraliaAFC AFCC AFC AFCC Cup
993 AustraliaAustralia Queensland State Women's Premier League AUS WQSL League
994 AustraliaAustralia Brisbane Premier League Reserves AUS BPLR League
995 AustraliaAustralia New South Wales NPL Women FFSA WPL League
996 AustraliaFFSA SLR FFSA SLR League
997 AustraliaAustralia Women Brisbane Premier League AUS WBPL League
998 AustraliaAustralia Brisbane Woman Cup Aus BWC Cup
999 AustraliaQueensland U20 League AQ U20 L League
1000 AustraliaAustralia Victoria State League 1 AVSL1 League
1001 AustraliaNorthern NSW U22 League AB U22 L League
1002 AustraliaAustralia Capital Territory U20 League ACT U20 L League
1003 AustraliaAustralia Victoria State League 1 Reserves AVS LR League
1004 AustraliaAustralia New South Wales League 2 ANSW L League
1005 AustraliaAustralia Northern NSW Division 1 AUS NSW PL League
1006 AustraliaAustralia Victoria State League AUS VS L League
1007 AustraliaTAS Premier Championship TSA PC Cup
1008 AustraliaAustralia Brisbane Capital League 2 AUS CGP B League
1009 AustraliaAustralia U20 League AUS U20 L League
1010 AustraliaAustralia SA Cup Women AUS SA CUP(W) Cup
1011 AustraliaNational Primera Division Western Australia WAUS D2 League
1012 AustraliaAustralian National Super League AUS NPL Cup
1013 AustraliaNorthern NSW U20 League AB U20 L League
1014 AustraliaAustralia Gold Coast Premier League Aus GL League
1015 AustraliaAustralia Tasmania Super League Women Australia T S L League
1016 AustraliaAustralia Gold Coast Reserves AGC R League
1017 AustraliaAustralia Victoria NPL2 U20 League Aus N2U20 League
1018 AustraliaAustralia Victoria State League 1 Women AUS VLW League
1019 AustraliaAustralia Brisbane Capital League 1 Reserves ABC L R League
1020 AustraliaAustralia,Brisbane Silver Boot AUS BSB Cup
1021 AustraliaAustralia Queensland State Leagues QLD D1 League
1022 AustraliaAustralia WA State League 1 Reserves AUS WALR League
1023 AustraliaAustralia Tasmania Challenge League TSA TCL League
1024 AustraliaAustralia Capital Territory Premier League Women Aus CTLW League
1025 AustraliaAustralia Pre-Season Cup AUS PSC Cup
1026 AustraliaAustralia Gold Coast Weekend Metro Aus GCWM League
1027 AustraliaAustralia South Australia State League 2 FFSA SL2 League
1028 AustraliaAustralia Sunshine Coast Premier League AUS SCPL League
1029 AustraliaAustralia Brisbane Capital League 3 AUS BPLD3 League
1030 AustraliaAustralia Darwin Premier League AUS DPL League
1031 AustraliaAustralia Darwin Reserve League AUS DRL League
1032 AustraliaAustralia Northern NSW Reserves League NSW-N RL League
1033 AustraliaAustralia Sunshine Coast Premier League Reserves Aus FPLR League
1034 AustraliaAustralia Capital Territory U23 League AUS CTL U23 League
1035 AustraliaAustralia Northern NSW League 1 Reserves ANNLR League
1036 AustraliaAustralia Tasmania Lakoseljac Cup ATLC Cup
1037 AustraliaAustralia Sunshine Coast Women's Premier League AUS WSCPL League
1038 AustraliaAustralia Queensland Woman Cup AQWC Cup
1039 AustraliaAustralia NPL Queensland U23 ANQ U23 League
1040 AustraliaAustralia Northern NSW Women’s Premier League AUS NSW WPL League
1041 AustraliaAustralia WA State Cup Women WAUS WC Cup
1042 AustraliaAustralia Gold Coast Division 1 Aus GD1 League
1043 AustraliaAustralia Tasmania Cup Women ATWC Cup
1044 AustraliaAustralia Womens Federation Cup AUS WFC Cup
1045 AustraliaAustralia WA Reserve Cup AWARC Cup
1046 AustraliaAustralia Western Australia U23 League Women WA WU23 League
1047 AustraliaAustralia WA State League Cup WAUS SC Cup
1048 AustraliaNSW Premier W-League AUS WNSW League
1049 AustraliaAustralia Victorian Women's Cup AUS VWC Cup
1050 AustraliaAustralia U20 WAUS U20 League
1051 AustraliaWAUS WD1 WAUS WD1 League
1052 AustraliaFOXTEL Cup FOXC Cup
1053 AustraliaAustralia Queensland Premier League 2 QLD D2 League
1054 AustraliaAustralia SA Premier League Women Reserves FFSA WR League
1055 AustraliaAustralia Queensland Premier League 4 QLD D4 League
1056 AustraliaAustralia Queensland Premier League 3 QLD D3 League
1057 AustraliaAustralia WA Premier League Women U21 WA PW U21 League
1058 AustraliaAustralia Victoria Premier League Women AVPL(W) League
1059 AustraliaAustralia Queensland Pro Series AUS QPS Cup
1060 AustraliaAustralia Tasmania NPL U21 League TSA U21 League
1061 AustraliaAustralia NPL Victoria U23 Aus NPL U23 League
1062 AustraliaAustralia Victoria PL 1 U23 AVPL U23 League
1063 AustraliaAustralia NPL Victoria U23 A NPL U23 A Cup
1064 AustraliaAustralia Victoria State League U20 AUS V U20 League
1065 AustraliaAustralia New South Wales Reserve League Women AUS WNSWR League
1066 AustraliaNational Primera Division Western Australia Women WAUS WD2 League
1067 AustraliaAustralia Victoria State League 2 AUS VSL2 League
1068 AustraliaAustralia New South Wales Cup Women AUS NSWC W Cup
1069 AustraliaAustralia Queensland Cup AQC Cup
1070 AlgeriaAlgerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 ALG D1 League
1071 AlgeriaAlgeria CUP ALG CUP Cup
1072 AlgeriaAlgerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 ALG D2 League
1073 AlgeriaAlgeria U20 Youth League ALG U21 League
1074 AlgeriaALG C ALG C Cup
1075 AlgeriaAl and Lee Reserve League AI LRL League
1076 AlgeriaAlgeria U21-2 Youth League ALG U21-2 League
1077 AlgeriaAlgeria Womens League ALG WL League
1078 AlgeriaAlgeria Womens Cup Alg WC Cup
1079 AlgeriaAlgeria U19 Youth League ALG U19 League
1080 AlgeriaAlgeria League Cup ALG LC Cup
1081 AlgeriaAlgeria Super Cup Alge-SC Cup
1082 AlgeriaAlgeria U21 Cup ALG UC Cup
1083 AlgeriaAlgeria Regional League AIG RL League
1084 IranPersian Gulf Pro League IRN PR League
1085 IranAzadegan League IRN D1 League
1086 IranIran Cup Iran Cup Cup
1087 IranIran U21 Liga Iran U21 League
1088 IranIran U23 Liga IRN U23 League
1089 IranIran Super Cup ISC Cup
1090 IranIran Div 2 IRN D2 League
1091 InternationalFIFA World Cup World Cup Cup
1092 InternationalFIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA) WCPEU Cup
1093 InternationalFIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) FIFA WCQL Cup
1094 InternationalFIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL) WCPSA Cup
1095 InternationalFIFA World Cup qualification (CAF) WCPAF Cup
1096 InternationalFIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF) WCPCA Cup
1097 InternationalFIFA Confederations Cup FICC Cup
1098 InternationalFIFA World Cup qualification (OFC) WCPO Cup
1099 InternationalWorld Cup (Preliminaries) Play-Offs WCP-PO Cup
1100 InternationalFIFA Club World Cup FCWC Cup
1101 InternationalMen Olympic Football Tournament MOFT Cup
1102 InternationalWomen Olympic Football Tournament WOFT Cup
1103 InternationalFIFA Women WWC Cup
1104 InternationalFour Nations Tournament-Woman W4NT Cup
1105 InternationalFIFA U-20 World Cup FIFAWYC Cup
1106 InternationalToulon Tournament TOUT Cup
1107 InternationalInternational Friendship Youth INT Y-TOUR Cup
1108 InternationalChampions Youth Cup YCC Cup
1109 InternationalAlgarve Cup ALGC Cup
1110 InternationalFIFA U-20 Women's World Cup FIFA WU20 Cup
1111 InternationalFIFA U-17 World Cup WCU17 Cup
1112 InternationalFIFA Futsal World Cup Fut W5 Cup
1113 InternationalFour Nations Tournament INT FRLW Cup
1114 InternationalFIFA U-17 Women's World Cup WCWU17 Cup
1115 InternationalFutsal Division De Honor F.D.D.H Cup
1116 InternationalArab Nations Cup ARAB CUP Cup
1117 InternationalPan-Pacific Championship PPC Cup
1118 InternationalFANS CUP FANSC Cup
1119 InternationalQualifier Qualifier Cup
1120 InternationalLG Cup LG Cup Cup
1121 InternationalBeach Soccer World Cup BSWC Cup
1122 InternationalWorld placings World plac Cup
1123 InternationalOthers Others Cup
1124 InternationalInternational Club Friendly INT CF Cup
1125 InternationalFrancophone Games-Football FRGFB Cup
1126 InternationalWorld Football Challenge WFC Cup
1127 InternationalYouth Olympic Games Men's Soccer MOFT U15 Cup
1128 InternationalOlympic pre-selection OFC WOLQ Cup
1129 InternationalWomen's World University Football Tournament WWUFT Cup
1130 InternationalMen's World University Football Tournament MWUFT Cup
1131 InternationalTournoi de Montaigu U16 TM U16 Cup
1132 InternationalAl Kass International Cup INT Kass Cup
1133 InternationalOSN Cup OSN Cup Cup
1134 InternationalOlympic Games(Woman) Olympic(W) Cup
1135 InternationalInternational Champions Cup ICC Cup
1136 InternationalFIFA Women's Futsal World Cup Futsal WTW Cup
1137 InternationalCOTIF Tournament COTIF Cup
1138 InternationalParalympic Games Football PGF Cup
1139 InternationalBRICS Cup BRICS Cup Cup
1140 InternationalFIFA U-20 Women World Cup FIFAWYC(W) Cup
1141 InternationalChina Cup China Cup Cup
1142 InternationalSenior Cup Senior C Cup
1143 InternationalIndoor foot invitational tournament Fut IFI Cup
1144 InternationalAtlantic Ocean Cup AOC Cup
1145 InternationalPacific Games PACG Cup
1146 InternationalPacific Games - Women's PACGW Cup
1147 InternationalSocca World Cup SW Cup Cup
1148 InternationalOlympic Women's (Preliminaries) Play-Offs OWPPO Cup
1149 InternationalInternational Friendly INT FRL Cup
1150 InternationalEusebio Cup Eusebio Cup Cup
1151 InternationalGranatkin Memorial Cup U18 GMC U18 Cup
1152 InternationalFIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) Futsal WCPEU Cup
1153 InternationalFinalissima CUP FLA CUP Cup
1154 InternationalWorld Cup Woemn (Preliminaries) Play-Offs WCWP-PO Cup
1155 InternationalU17 Algarve Tournament AT U17 Cup
1156 InternationalIndian Ocean Games IND OG Cup
1157 EuropeUEFA European Championship EURO Cup Cup
1158 EuropeUEFA Champions League UEFA CL Cup
1159 EuropeUEFA Europa League UEFA EL Cup
1160 EuropeUEFA Nations League UEFA NL Cup
1161 EuropeUEFA Conference League UEFA CL Cup
1162 EuropeUEFA Super Cup UEFA SC Cup
1163 EuropeUEFA European Women's Championship UEFACW Cup
1164 EuropeUEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying UEFA U21Q Cup
1165 EuropeUEFA European U-21 Football Championship UEFA U21 Cup
1166 EuropeUEFA European U-19 Football Championship UEFA U19 Cup
1167 EuropeUEFA European U-17 Championship UEFA U17 Cup
1168 EuropeUEFA Women's Champions League UEFA WUC Cup
1169 EuropeNor Cham W U17 NCW U17 Cup
1170 EuropeEuropean Women UEFA-W U19 Cup
1171 EuropeEmirates Cup Emirates S Cup
1172 EuropeAmsterdam Tournament AMST Cup
1173 EuropeUEFA European Women EU-WU17 Cup
1174 EuropeBaltic Cup Baltic Cup Cup
1175 EuropeUEFA Futsal Championship UFC Cup
1176 EuropeNordic Tournament Womens U23 NTW U23 Cup
1177 EuropeNordic Tournament U17 NT U17 Cup
1178 EuropeCommonwealth of Independent States CIS Cup Cup
1179 EuropeUEFA U21 Futsal Championship UEFA U21FC Cup
1180 EuropeBalti liiga INT BL Cup
1181 EuropeTipsport Cup TIP CUP Cup
1182 EuropeChannel One Cup CO Cup Cup
1183 EuropeAnka cup Anka cup Cup
1184 EuropeAKDENIZ AKDC Cup
1185 EuropeBlack Sea Tournament U16 BLA STU Cup
1186 EuropeRoyal League ROYAL Cup
1187 EuropeEfes plsen cup 4 Efes plsen Cup
1188 EuropeChatham C Chatham C Cup
1189 EuropeEuropean Youth League EURO YL Cup
1190 EuropeGP U16 GP U16 Cup
1191 EuropeScandinavia Color Line Youth Cup SCA CLY Cup Cup
1192 EuropeThe Wembley Cup Wembley Cup Cup
1193 EuropeAudi Cup Audi Cup Cup
1194 EuropeWomen's U16 Open Nordic Cup ONW Cup Cup
1195 EuropeGF CUP U19 GF CUP U19 Cup
1196 EuropeWomen World Cup Europe Qualifying WWCPE Cup
1197 EuropeWBCUP WBCUP Cup
1198 EuropeDublin Super Cup Dublin SC Cup
1199 EuropeUEFA Youth League U19 UEFA YL U19 Cup
1200 EuropeMediterranean Games - Football MGF Cup
1201 EuropeOlympics Europe Quali-Woman WOFTQ Cup
1202 EuropeTrofeo Dossena Cup TDC Cup
1203 EuropeSlovenia Cup Women SCW Cup
1204 EuropeUEFA Super League Cup U23 UEFASL U23 Cup
1205 EuropePremier League International Cup PLI CUP Cup
1206 EuropeInternational Development's Cup INT DCUP Cup
1207 EuropeUEFA Regions Cup UEFA RC Cup
1208 EuropeSouthern Ladies Cup SLC Cup
1209 EuropeMideast Europe Cup Europe CEC Cup
1210 EuropeCONIFA European Football Cup Eur CONIFA-C Cup
1211 EuropeInternational Baltic Cup IBU Cup
1212 EuropePuerto Rico League PUR L League
1213 EuropeThe Next Generation Series Euro U19 Cup
1214 EuropeIntertoto Cup TOTO Cup
1215 EuropeCarling Nations Cup CNCup Cup
1216 EuropeCopa del Sol Copa del Sol Cup
1217 EuropePuerto Rico League Women PUR WL League
1218 EuropeEurope Elite League U20 EL U20 Cup
1219 EuropeUEFA Women's Nations League UEFA WNL Cup
1220 EuropeAegean cup AEG C Cup
1221 AmericasCopa America AMEC Cup
1222 AmericasCopa Libertadores CON CLA Cup
1223 AmericasConcacaf Gold CGC Cup
1224 AmericasCopa Sudamericana CON CSA Cup
1225 AmericasCONCACAF Champions League CNCF CHL Cup
1226 AmericasUNCAF Nations Cup UNCAFNC Cup
1227 AmericasRecopa Sudamericana RESU Cup
1228 AmericasCONCACAF Championship U20 CNCF U20Q Cup
1229 AmericasPan-American Games - Men PAGM Cup
1230 AmericasPan-American Games - Women PAGW Cup
1231 AmericasConmebol - Sudamericano U20 CSU20 Cup
1232 AmericasCONCACAF U17 Championship CNCF U17 Cup
1233 AmericasConmebol-Sudamericano WomenU20 CON WU20 Cup
1234 AmericasConcacaf Copa Caribe CGC CZ Cup
1235 AmericasCONCACAF Women Under 20 CNCF WU20 Cup
1236 AmericasCONMEBOL Futsal Championship CONMEBOLFC Cup
1237 AmericasCONCACAF Women Under-17 CNCF W U17 Cup
1238 AmericasCONCACAF Championship U17 CNCF U17 Cup
1239 AmericasCONCACAF Futsal Championship CNCF FC Cup
1240 Americas2009 CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship CBSC Cup
1241 AmericasCopa Libertadores Femenino LIB CF Cup
1242 AmericasCopa UC Sub 17 UCS17 Cup
1243 AmericasWomen's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF WWCQ CONC Cup
1244 AmericasConmebol-Sudamericano Women CON W Cup
1245 AmericasCopa Libertadores U20 LIBC U20 Cup
1246 AmericasOlympics(N And C American) Quali-Woman NCAOW Cup
1247 AmericasCS U15 CS U15 Cup
1248 AmericasNorth and Central American Olympics Qualifiers NCAO Cup
1249 AmericasSAG SAG Cup
1250 AmericasWomen in American Games WAG Cup
1251 AmericasCentral American Games CAG Cup
1252 AmericasBeach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier CONMEBOL QF Cup
1253 AmericasBrasil Cup women BRA WCUP Cup
1254 AmericasIndia Mumbai elite league Indian Elite Cup
1255 AmericasCONCACAF League CNCF CLG Cup
1256 AmericasFlorida Cup Florida Cup Cup
1257 AmericasCFU Club Championship CFU CC Cup
1258 AmericasNicaragua Youth League NIC U20 League
1259 AmericasCONCACAF,CFU Women's Challenge Series CFU WCS Cup
1260 AmericasCONCACAF Nations League CONCACAF NL Cup
1261 AmericasNorth American Football League Champions Cup NOR A CUP Cup
1262 AmericasNicaragua Cup NIC CUP Cup
1263 AmericasLatin America Beach Soccer Championship LABSC Cup
1264 AmericasSouth America Woman U19 Championship SAWC U19 Cup
1265 AmericasCopa Premier Centroamericana COP CE Cup
1266 AmericasSouth American Olympics Qualifiers SAOQ Cup
1267 AmericasDominican Republic Super Cup DOM Super Cup Cup
1268 AmericasCONCACAF Leagues Cup CONCACAF LC Cup
1269 AmericasVanuatu Premier League VANP L League
1270 AmericasConcacaf Women's Cup Qualifying CNCF WCQ Cup
1271 AmericasWomen C. American and Caribbean Games CNCF WCAC Cup
1272 AmericasSudamericana de Beach Soccer CSBS Cup
1273 AmericasWomen's football South American Games SAme GF Cup
1274 AmericasFemale South American U17 FSA W U17 Cup
1275 AmericasCONCACAF Women Under 20 CNCF WU20 Cup
1276 AmericasNorth American SuperLiga NASL League
1277 AmericasConmebol-Sudamericano Women U17 CON WU17 Cup
1278 AmericasNorth Central America Leagues Cup NCAL Cup Cup
1279 AmericasCONCACAF Central American Cup CNCF CACup Cup
1280 AmericasCONCACAF Caribbean Shield CONCACAF CS Cup
1281 AmericasConcacaf Gold Women's Cup CNCF GWC Cup
1282 AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations CAF NC Cup
1283 AfricaCAF Champions League CAF CL Cup
1284 AfricaCAF Confederation Cup CAF Cup Cup
1285 AfricaAfrican Youth Championship CAFYC Cup
1286 AfricaCECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup CECAFA Cup Cup
1287 AfricaAfrican Futsal Championship Fut AC Cup
1288 AfricaNorth African Cup NAFCUP Cup
1289 AfricaCAF Super Cup Non-Cup Cup
1290 AfricaCAF U-17 Championship AYC U17 Cup
1291 AfricaNorth Africa Youth Cup N AFR YC Cup
1292 AfricaWest African Football Union WAFU Cup
1293 AfricaAfrican Cup of Nations for Women CAF WNC Cup
1294 AfricaAfrican Nations Championship CAF SC Cup
1295 AfricaAfrican Youth Championship CAF YC Cup
1296 AfricaNile Basin Cup Nile Basin Cup Cup
1297 AfricaAll Africa Soccer AAS Cup
1298 AfricaOlympic (Preliminaries) African OPAF Cup
1299 AfricaAlgerian Cup CAF YCQ Cup
1300 AfricaCOSAFA Cup COSAFA Cup Cup
1301 AfricaBeach Soccer World Cup Africa qualifiers WCA S Cup
1302 AfricaWoman's All Africa Soccer AAS WNC Cup
1303 AfricaRwanda cup RWA CP Cup
1304 AfricaAfrican Women's Challenge Cup CAF WCC Cup
1305 AfricaCOSAFA Cup U20 CAF CoC20 Cup
1306 AfricaCOSAFA Women Cup WCOS CW Cup
1307 AfricaAfrican Youth Championship Women CAF YCW Cup
1308 AfricaWCWU17 Africa qualifier WCWU17 AQ Cup
1309 AfricaTanzania Premier League Women TZA WPL League
1310 AfricaFIFA Council cup U17 SAFA Cup U17 Cup
1311 AfricaMEA Football Association Challenge Cup MEA CC Cup
1312 AfricaTanzania League Women TZA WL League
1313 AfricaTanzania First Division Tanzania D1 League
1314 AfricaTanzania Second Division TSD League
1315 AfricaCECAFA Women’s Champions League CECAFA WL Cup
1316 AfricaCAF Champions League Women CAF WC Cup
1317 AfricaCAN W-U20 CAN W-U20 Cup
1318 AfricaCouncil of East and Central Africa Football AssociCECAFA CC Cup
1319 AfricaOP AFW OP AFW Cup
1320 AfricaTrinidad and Tobago Super League TRI D1 League
1321 AfricaComoros Premier League COM PL League
1322 AfricaZanzibar Mapinduzi Cup ZAN CUP Cup
1323 AfricaCAF African Womens U17 CAN W-U17 Cup
1324 AfricaNorth African U17 Tournament N AFR U17 Cup
1325 AfricaWest African women Football WAWF Cup
1326 AfricaWest African Football WAF U20 Cup
1327 AfricaCOSAFA Champions League Women COSAFA CLW Cup
1328 AfricaAfrican Football League CAF FL Cup
1329 AsiaAFC Asian Cup AFC Cup
1330 AsiaAFC Champions League AFC CL Cup
1331 AsiaAFC Cup AFC Cup Cup
1332 AsiaAFC Challenge Cup AFC CC Cup
1333 AsiaEAFF East Asian Cup EASTC Cup
1334 AsiaSAGA SAGA Cup
1335 AsiaWest Asian Games-Football WAG Cup
1336 AsiaEast Asian Games football EAG Cup
1337 AsiaSoutheast Asian Games SEAG Cup
1338 AsiaAFF Championship AFF Cup Cup
1339 AsiaWest Asian Football Federation Championship WAFFC Cup
1340 AsiaAFC Presidents Cup AFC PC Cup
1341 AsiaAsian CQ Asian CQ Cup
1342 AsiaAFC Futsal Championship AFC FC Cup
1343 AsiaKirin Cup KIR Cup Cup
1344 AsiaA3 Champions Cup A3CC Cup
1345 AsiaUAFA Club Cup ARCL Cup
1346 AsiaGulf Cup of Nations GC Cup
1347 AsiaAsian Games AGS Cup
1348 AsiaAsian Games football Women AGSW Cup
1349 AsiaABSA cup ABSA cup Cup
1350 AsiaPestabola Merdeka MC Cup
1351 AsiaASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You ASEANYC Cup
1352 AsiaSouth Asian Football Federation SAFF Cup
1353 AsiaPan Arab Games - Football Pan Arab Cup
1354 AsiaGCC Champions League GCC Cup
1355 AsiaONGC Nehru Cup ONC Cup
1356 AsiaPeace Cup PEACE Cup Cup
1357 AsiaLion City Cup LCC Cup
1358 AsiaGulf Olympic Teams Cup GOT Cup Cup
1359 AsiaSoutheast Asian Games Women SEAGW Cup
1360 AsiaAFC Women’s Asian Cup AFC W Cup
1361 AsiaWomen’s ASEAN Football Championship AFFWC Cup
1362 AsiaWomen’s West Asian Football Federation ChampionshiWAWC Cup
1363 AsiaAFC U-19 Women’s Championship AFC WU19 Cup
1364 AsiaWomen’s Peace Cup WPEA Cup Cup
1365 AsiaEAFF Women’s Football Championship EFFC Cup
1366 AsiaEast Asian Games football Women WEAG Cup
1367 AsiaAFC Women’s Asian Cup Qualifying Tournament Asian CQW Cup
1368 AsiaOlympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman OPAW Cup
1369 AsiaAFC U-16 Championship AFAYC Cup
1370 AsiaAFC Asian Cup Women U17 AFC ACW U17 Cup
1371 AsiaASEAN U-16 Boys Championship ASEAN U16 Cup
1372 AsiaAFF U-17 Youth Championship AFF U17 Cup
1373 AsiaArab Cup U-17 Arab U17 Cup
1374 AsiaUnder 17 Gulf Cup of Nations GF C U17 Cup
1375 AsiaAFC U-19 Championship AFC U19 Cup
1376 AsiaASEAN U-19 Boys Championship ASEAN U19 Cup
1377 AsiaAFA Youth Championship U20 AFA.C Cup
1378 AsiaWomen South Asian Games AFC WSAG Cup
1379 AsiaBrunei Super League BSL League
1380 AsiaAFC Cup qualifiers Asian Cup Cup
1381 AsiaUnder 19 Gulf Cup of Nations GF C U19 Cup
1382 AsiaSub foot cup Sub foot cup Cup
1383 AsiaInter annual Cup Super tournament CSL NYCup Cup
1384 AsiaAsian Football Association U20 Futsal ChampionshipAsian F Cup
1385 AsiaCambodia Cup CB-CUP Cup
1386 AsiaPulau Sumatera CUP PS CUP Cup
1387 AsiaBangladesh Independence Cup BDIC Cup
1388 AsiaBTV cup BTV cup Cup
1389 AsiaAFF Futsal Championship AFF FC Cup
1390 AsiaCAFA Women's Championship CAFA W Cup
1391 AsiaAsia Trophy English-CUP Asia EC Cup
1392 AsiaAsian women Cup Asian w Cup Cup
1393 AsiaWest Asian Football Federation Championshi U15 WAWC U15 Cup
1394 AsiaNepal National League Women Nep NLW League
1395 AsiaNepal Gold Cup Nepal GC Cup
1396 AsiaArab Nations Women’s Cup ARAB WC Cup
1397 AsiaWAFF U19 Championship WAFF-U19 Cup
1398 AsiaWAFF U16 Championship WAFF-U16 Cup
1399 AsiaSouth Asian Championship U19 SAFF U18 Cup
1400 AsiaSAFF Women’s Championship South A G Cup
1401 AsiaAFF U-20 Youth Championship AFF U20 Cup
1402 AsiaArab Cup U20 Arab Cup U20 Cup
1403 AsiaGulf Cup U20 Gulf Cup U20 Cup
1404 AsiaAFC U23 Asian Cup AFC U23 Cup
1405 AsiaWAFF U23 Championship WAFF U23 Cup
1406 AsiaWAFF U18 Championship WAFF-U18 Cup
1407 AsiaAFF U23 Championship AFF C U23 Cup
1408 AsiaSouth Asian Championship U20 SACU20 Cup
1409 AsiaAFC Championship U20 AFC U20 Cup
1410 AsiaU-17 Asian Cup AFC U17 Cup
1411 AsiaAsian Womens U20 Champions Cup A U20W C Cup
1412 AsiaCenter Asian Womens U17 Champions Cup CA U17W C Cup
1413 AsiaCAFA U-20 CAFA U-20 Cup
1414 AsiaCentral Asian Cup of Nations CEB AC Cup
1415 AsiaASEAN Club Championship ASEAN CC Cup
1416 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League SPL League
1417 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Division 1 KSA D1 League
1418 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Division 2 KSA D2 League
1419 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Youth League KSA YTH League
1420 Saudi ArabiaArab Youth Tourament Arab Youth Cup
1421 Saudi ArabiaKSA FC U17 KSA FC U17 Cup
1422 Saudi ArabiaSaudi U-17 Premier League KSA U17 League
1423 Saudi ArabiaPrince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21 PFBFC League
1424 Saudi ArabiaPrince Faisal bin Fahad CupU23 PrinceU23 Cup
1425 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Kings Cup SK CUP Cup
1426 Saudi ArabiaPrince Faisal bin Fahad Cup Prince.Cup Cup
1427 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Crown Prince Cup SCP CUP Cup
1428 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Youth Cup SAYC Cup
1429 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Super Cup KSA SC Cup
1430 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Crown Prince Cup Qualifiers SCPCupQ Cup
1431 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Premier League Women KSA WL League
1432 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Reserve League SAR L League
1433 UAEUAE Pro-League UAE LP League
1434 UAEUAE Division 1 Group A UAE D1 League
1435 UAEUAE RL UAE RL League
1436 UAEUAE Cup UAE C Cup
1437 UAEUAE Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE Cup
1438 UAEUAE Super Cup UAE SC Cup
1439 UAEUAE Federation Cup UAE F C Cup
1440 UAEDubai Football Challenge D.F.C Cup
1441 UAEUnited Arab Emirates U17 UAE U17 League
1442 UAEUnited Arab Emirates U19 UAE U19 League
1443 UAEUAE Division 2 Group A UAE D2 League
1444 UAEDubai Cup D.C Cup
1445 UAEUAE U21 Cup UAE U21-C Cup
1446 UAEUnited Arab Emirates U21 UAE U21 League
1447 AlbaniaAlbania Super league ALB D1 League
1448 AlbaniaAlbania Cup ALB Cup Cup
1449 AlbaniaAlbania Division 2 ALB D2 League
1450 AlbaniaAlbania Super league Play-off ALBPO League
1451 AlbaniaAlbania Super Cup ALB SC Cup
1452 LebanonLebanese Premier League LBN D1 League
1453 LebanonLebanese FA Cup LIB Cup
1454 LebanonLebanese Elite Cup Lbn EC Cup
1455 LebanonLebanese Premier 2 LBN D2 League
1456 LebanonLebanon U19 League LBN U19 League
1457 LebanonLBN SC LBN SC Cup
1458 LebanonLebanon League Women LLW League
1459 LebanonLebanon Challenge Cup Lebanon C Cup
1460 LebanonLebanon FA Cup Lbn FC Cup
1461 KuwaitKuwaiti Premier League KUW D1 League
1462 KuwaitKuwait Emir Cup KUW Cup Cup
1463 KuwaitKuwaiti Crown Prince Cup KUWCPC Cup
1464 KuwaitKuwaiti Federation Cup Kuw FC Cup
1465 KuwaitKuwait first Division Leagus KUW D2 League
1466 KuwaitKuwait Youth League Kuw YL League
1467 KuwaitKuwait U17 Kuw U17 League
1468 KuwaitKuwaiti Youth Federation Cup KUW FeC Cup
1469 KuwaitKSCUP KSCUP Cup
1470 KuwaitKuwaiti Federation Cup U17 KUWC U17 Cup
1471 KuwaitKuwait Youth League LUW YL League
1472 ColombiaPrimera Division de Colombiano-Apertura COL D1 League
1473 ColombiaColombia Copa Cup COL Cup Cup
1474 ColombiaColombia Copa Premier COL D2 League
1475 ColombiaColumbia U19 League COL U19 League
1476 ColombiaColumbia women's League Columbia W L League
1477 ColombiaColombia U20 League COL U20 League
1478 ColombiaColombia Regional League COL RL League
1479 ColombiaSupercopa de Colombia Cos Cup Cup
1480 ColombiaColombia Copa Premium U25 Cos U25C Cup
1481 MalaysiaLiga Super Malaysia MAS SL League
1482 MalaysiaMalaysia Premier League MAS PL League
1483 MalaysiaFA Cup Malaysia MAS FAC Cup
1484 MalaysiaSukma Malaysia Sukma M Cup
1485 MalaysiaMalaysia Cup MALAC Cup
1486 MalaysiaMalaysia President Cup MAS PDC Cup
1487 MalaysiaMaLaiXiYaYouthCup MLYCup Cup
1488 MalaysiaMalaysia Intercontinental Cup INT Cup Cup
1489 MalaysiaMalaysia King's Gold Cup MAS KGC Cup
1490 MalaysiaMalaysia FAM Cup MAS FAMC Cup
1491 MalaysiaMalaysia FAM League MAS FAM League
1492 MalaysiaMalaysia Challenge Cup MAS CGC Cup
1493 MalaysiaMalaysia University League MAS UL League
1494 MalaysiaMalaysia U19 Cup Mala U19C Cup
1495 MalaysiaMalaysia Regional League MAS RL League
1496 MalaysiaPDRM CUP PDRMC Cup
1497 MalaysiaMalaysia Reserves Cup MAS RESC Cup
1498 MalaysiaMalaysia Liga M3 MAS L3 League
1499 MalaysiaMalaysia MFL Cup MFL C Cup
1500 New ZealandNew Zealand Football Championship NZFC League
1501 New ZealandCentral Premier League CPL League
1502 New ZealandNew Zealand Mainland Premier League NZM SL League
1503 New ZealandNorthern New Zealand League NOR NZL League
1504 New ZealandNew Zealand Northern Premier Reserves NOR NZL (R.) League
1505 New ZealandNew Zealand South Premier League FFSA NZL League
1506 New ZealandNew Zealand Premier League Women NZDW League
1507 New ZealandNew Zealand Cup NZC Cup
1508 New ZealandNew Zealand Youth League NZFC U20 League
1509 New ZealandNew Zealand Mainland Premier Reserves New ZLR League
1510 New ZealandNew Zealand Canterbury Championship League NZ CCL League
1511 New ZealandNew Zealand Regional Cup NZRC Cup
1512 New ZealandNew Zealand South Central Series SCS NZL League
1513 New ZealandNew Zealand Cup Women NZ WC Cup
1514 ParaguayPrimera Division de Paraguay PAR D1 League
1515 ParaguayBaLaJia off BaLaJia League
1516 ParaguayParaguayan Division 2 PAR D2 League
1517 ParaguayParaguay reserve team league PAR RT League
1518 ParaguayParaguay U20 League PAR U20 League
1519 ParaguayParaguay Cup PAR Cup Cup
1520 ParaguayParaguay Women League Parag WL League
1521 ParaguayParaguay U23 League PAR U23 League
1522 ParaguayParaguay Super Cup PGS C Cup
1523 ParaguayParaguay U19 League PAR U19 League
1524 ParaguayParaguay Division Intermedia Par DInt League
1525 ParaguayParaguayan Division 3 PAR D3 League
1526 MontenegroMontenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga MNE D1 League
1527 MontenegroMontenegro Cup MNE CUP Cup
1528 MontenegroMontenegro Prva Crnogorska Off MOPCLO League
1529 MontenegroMontenegro Division 2 MNE D2 League
1530 MontenegroMontenegro Third League MNE D3 League
1531 MontenegroMontenegro U19 League MNE U19 League
1532 MontenegroMontenegro League Women MNE WL League
1533 MontenegroMontenegro Youth League MNE YL League
1534 EgyptEgyptian Premier League EGY D1 League
1535 EgyptEgyptian Scores Cup EGYCup Cup
1536 EgyptEGY SC EGY SC Cup
1537 EgyptEgypt Division 2 EGY D2 League
1538 EgyptEgypt Premier League Women EGY WD1 League
1539 EgyptEgypt League Cup EGY LC Cup
1540 QatarQatar League QAT D1 League
1541 QatarQatar League CUP QATL CUP Cup
1542 QatarQatar Crown Prince Cup QCPC Cup
1543 QatarQatar Prince Cup QAT PC Cup
1544 QatarQatar Crown Prince Cup QCP Cup Cup
1545 QatarQatar Sheikh Jasim Cup QSJC Cup
1546 QatarQatar B QAT D2 League
1547 QatarQatar Reserve League QAT RL League
1548 QatarQatar U19 League QAT U19 League
1549 QatarQatar QFA Cup QAT QC Cup
1550 QatarQatar Second Division Cup QATL DC Cup
1551 QatarQatar U21 League QAT U21 L League
1552 SyriaSyrian Cup SYR Cup Cup
1553 SyriaSyrian League Syri D1 League
1554 SyriaSyrian Youth League SYR YTH League
1555 SyriaSYR D2 SYR D2 League
1556 SyriaSyria Division 2 Syri D2 League
1557 SyriaSyrian Tis Cup SYR TC Cup
1558 BahrainBahraini Premier League BHR D1 League
1559 BahrainBahraini King’s Cup BHR Cup Cup
1560 BahrainBahraini FA Cup BHR FAC Cup
1561 BahrainBahrain Crown Prince Cup BHR CPC Cup
1562 BahrainBahrain National Youth League BHR YTH League
1563 BahrainBahrain Division BHR D League
1564 BahrainBahrain U17 BHRU17 League
1565 BahrainBahrain Youth Cup BHR YC Cup
1566 BahrainBahrain Elite Cup BHR EC Cup
1567 BahrainBahrain Super Cup BS Cup Cup
1568 MoroccoBotola Pro 1 MAR D1 League
1569 MoroccoMorocco cup MOLE Cup Cup
1570 MoroccoBotola 2 MAR D2 League
1571 MoroccoMorocco League Women MLW League
1572 TunisiaProfessional Tunisian League 1 TUN D1 League
1573 TunisiaTunisian Cup T C Cup
1574 TunisiaTun Cup U21 Tun Cup U21 Cup
1575 TunisiaTunisia League Cup Tun LC Cup
1576 TunisiaProfessional Tunisian League 2 TTLd League
1577 TunisiaProfessional Tunisian League 3 TL 3 League
1578 YemenYemeni League YEM D1 League
1579 YemenYemen Unity Cup YEMC Cup
1580 YemenYemeni President Cup YEM FAC Cup
1581 YemenYemen Super Cup YEM SC Cup
1582 YemenYemen League Division 2 YEM D2 League
1583 OmanOman Professional League OMA PL League
1584 OmanOman Sultan Cup OMA Cup Cup
1585 OmanOmani Federation Cup OMA FA Cup Cup
1586 OmanOman 1st Division OMA D1 League
1587 OmanOman U21 Championship Oman C U21 League
1588 OmanOman Super Cup Oman Super Cup Cup
1589 JordanJordan Premier League JOR D1 League
1590 JordanJordan Cup JORC Cup
1591 JordanJordan Sh Cup JOR ShC Cup
1592 JordanJOR SUC JOR SUC Cup
1593 JordanJordan League Division 1 JOR D2 League
1594 JordanJordan League Women Jordan L W League
1595 JordanJordan U19 League Jord U19 League
1596 JordanJordan Cup Women JOR WC Cup
1597 CanadaCanadian Premier Soccer League CAN CSL League
1598 CanadaCanadian Championship CAN CHL Cup
1599 CanadaCanadian Premier League Can PL League
1600 CanadaCan O.C Can O.C Cup
1601 BoliviaBolivia Primera Division BOL D1 League
1602 BoliviaBolivia Copa Cine Center BCCC Cup
1603 BoliviaBolivia Nacional B Bolivia N B League
1604 BoliviaBolivia Regional League BOL RL League
1605 BoliviaCopa LFPB Copa Cup
1606 BoliviaBolivia Reserve League BRL League
1607 BoliviaBolivia Regional Cup BOL R Cup Cup
1608 BoliviaBolivia Campeonato Integracion Women BCI W Cup
1609 BoliviaBolivia Cup Women BOL WC Cup
1610 BoliviaBolivia U20 Cup Bolivia U20 Cup Cup
1611 EcuadorPrimera Division de Ecuador ECU D1 League
1612 EcuadorPrimera Division de Ecuador PlayOff ECU PO League
1613 EcuadorEcuador U19 League ECU U19 L League
1614 EcuadorEcuador Reserve League ECR R L League
1615 EcuadorEcuador Cup ECU CUP Cup
1616 EcuadorEcuador Primera Women ECUW D1 League
1617 EcuadorEcuador Regional League ECU RGL League
1618 EcuadorEcuador Campeonato Serie B ECU D2 League
1619 VenezuelaPrimera Division de Venezuela VEN D1 League
1620 VenezuelaVenezuela Segunda Division VEN D2 League
1621 VenezuelaVenezuela U20 League VEN U20 L League
1622 VenezuelaVenezuela Primera Women VEN PW League
1623 VenezuelaVenezuela Cup VEN CUP Cup
1624 HondurasPrimera Division de Honduras HON D1 League
1625 HondurasHonduras Cup Honduras C Cup
1626 HondurasHonduras Liga de Ascenso HON LDA League
1627 HondurasHonduras Reserve League HOR L League
1628 GuatemalaLiga Nacional de Guatemala GUA D1 League
1629 GuatemalaGuatemala D2 GUA D2 League
1630 GuatemalaGuatemala Liga Nacional Women GUA LNW League
1631 GuatemalaGuatemala Cup GUA CUP Cup
1632 GuatemalaGuatemala Reserve League GUA RL League
1633 GuatemalaGuatemala D3 GUA D3 League
1634 GuatemalaGuatemala Segunda Division GUA D4 League
1635 CostaCosta Rica Primera Division CRC D1 League
1636 CostaCosta Rica Cup CRC C Cup
1637 CostaCosta Rica 2.Liga CRC D2 League
1638 CostaCosta Rica U20 League CRC U20 League
1639 CostaCosta Rica Primera Division Women CRC DW1 League
1640 CostaCosta Rica Super Cup CRSC Cup
1641 CostaCosta Rica Super Cup Women CRS CW Cup
1642 CostaCosta Rica Cup Women CRS CUP Cup
1643 CostaCosta Rica U21 League Costa R U21 League
1644 El SalvadorPrimera Division de El Salvador SLV D1 League
1645 El SalvadorEl SPD Play off El SPD off League
1646 El SalvadorEl Salvador U20 SLV U20 League
1647 El SalvadorEl Salvador Reserves League SLV Rl League
1648 El SalvadorEl Salvador Cup El Salvador C Cup
1649 El SalvadorEl Salvador Segunda Division SLV D2 League
1650 El SalvadorEl Salvador Liga Feminina SLV LFW League
1651 KazakhstanKazakhstan Premier League KAZ PR League
1652 KazakhstanKazakhstan Cup KAZ C Cup
1653 KazakhstanKazakhstan Division 1 KAZ D1 League
1654 KazakhstanKazakhstan Super Cup KAZ SC Cup
1655 KazakhstanKazakhstan Women’s Super League KWSL League
1656 KazakhstanPresidents Cup U17 PRE U17 Cup
1657 KazakhstanKazakhstan Reserve League KAZ RL League
1658 KazakhstanKazakhstan Division 2 KAZ D2 League
1659 KazakhstanKazakhstan Cup Women KAH CW Cup
1660 KazakhstanKazakhstan LC Kazakhstan LC Cup
1661 BosniaBosnia and Herzegovina Premier League BOS PL League
1662 BosniaBosnia and Herzegovina Cup BOS Cup Cup
1663 BosniaBosnia erzegovina 1st League Bos HD1 League
1664 BosniaBosnia Herzegovina Regional Cup BOS RC Cup
1665 BosniaBosnia Herzegovina 1st League Women BHL W League
1666 BosniaBosnia Herzegovina 2nd League B H 2nd L League
1667 BosniaBosnia Herzegovina U19 Liga BHU19 L League
1668 BosniaBosnia and Herzegovina Cup Women BOS WC Cup
1669 EstoniaEstonia Champions League EST D1 League
1670 EstoniaEstonia Cup EST CUP Cup
1671 EstoniaEstonia Super Cup EST SC Cup
1672 EstoniaEstonia Esi Liiga EST D2 League
1673 EstoniaEstonia Teine Liiga EST D3 League
1674 EstoniaEstonia Womens Meistri Liiga EST WD2 League
1675 EstoniaEstonia Meistriliiga ESM League
1676 EstoniaEstonia II Liiga EST D4 League
1677 EstoniaEstonia Small Cup Est SMC Cup
1678 EstoniaEstonia U19 League EST U19 League
1679 EstoniaEstonia women's super cup EST WC Cup
1680 EstoniaEstonia cup (w) Estonia cup (w) Cup
1681 EstoniaEstonia Winter Tournament Est WT Cup
1682 MoldovaMoldova Divizia Nationala MOL D1 League
1683 MoldovaMoldova CUP MOL Cup Cup
1684 MoldovaMoldova Division 2 MOL D2 League
1685 MoldovaMoldova Super Cup MOL SC Cup
1686 MoldovaMoldova Cup Women Moldova W C Cup
1687 MoldovaMoldovan women's football league MD WC League
1688 ArmeniaArmenia Premier League ARM D1 League
1689 ArmeniaArmenia Cup ARM CUP Cup
1690 ArmeniaArmenia Division 2 ARM D2 League
1691 ArmeniaArmenia Super Cup ARM SC Cup
1692 ArmeniaArmenia Women Championship A WC Cup
1693 North MacedoniaMacedonian First Football League MKD D1 League
1694 North MacedoniaFYR Macedonia Cup MKD CUP Cup
1695 North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia League Women MAC L W League
1696 North MacedoniaMacedonia Cup Women Macedonia C W Cup
1697 North MacedoniaMacedonia women's League Macedonia W L League
1698 North MacedoniaFYR Macedonia Super Cup MKD SC Cup
1699 North MacedoniaFYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga MKD D2 League
1700 MaltaMalta Super Cup MAL SC Cup
1701 MaltaMalta Premier League MAL D1 League
1702 MaltaMalta Cup MAL Cup Cup
1703 MaltaMalta Women Division 1 Mal WD1 League
1704 MaltaMalta First Division League MAL D2 League
1705 MaltaMalta Cup(W) MAL Cup (W) Cup
1706 MaltaMalta AME cup AMEC Cup
1707 MaltaMalta Challenge League MATCH L Cup
1708 LuxembourgLuxembourg National Division LUX D1 League
1709 LuxembourgLuxembourg Cup LUX Cup Cup
1710 LuxembourgLuxembourg Promotion DHonneur LUX D2 League
1711 FaroeFaroe Islands Formuladeildin FAR D1 League
1712 FaroeFaroe Islands Cup FAR Cup Cup
1713 FaroeFaroe Islands Super Cup FAR SCup Cup
1714 FaroeFaroe Islands Division 1 FAR D2 League
1715 FaroeFaroe Islands Div 2 FAR D3 League
1716 FaroeFaroe Islands Women Premier League FAR WD1 League
1717 FaroeFaroe Island Super Cup Women FAR WSC Cup
1718 GeorgiaGeorgia Primera Division GEO D1 League
1719 GeorgiaGeorgia Cup GEO C Cup
1720 GeorgiaGeorgia Division GEO D2 League
1721 GeorgiaGeorgia U19 League Georgia U19 L League
1722 GeorgiaGeorgia Liga 3 Geo L3 League
1723 GeorgiaGeorgia League Women Geo LW League
1724 GeorgiaGEO SC GEO SC Cup
1725 OceaniaOFC Champions League Oce CL Cup
1726 OceaniaOlympic Games Olympic Cup
1727 OceaniaOFC Women's U20 Championship OFC W U20 Cup
1728 OceaniaOFC Women's U17 Championship OFC W U17 Cup
1729 OceaniaOFC U-17 Championship OFC U17 Cup
1730 OceaniaOFC U-20 Championship OFCCU20 Cup
1731 OceaniaOFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament OP OFC Cup
1732 OceaniaYouth Cup BQC Cup
1733 OceaniaOFC U-19 Championship OFCCU19 Cup
1734 OceaniaOFC Women's Championship OFC W Cup
1735 OceaniaOFC Championship U16 Cup OFC U16 Cup
1736 OceaniaSamoa National League SNL League
1737 OceaniaSamoa Premier League Women SMA WPL League
1738 OceaniaOFC President's Cup OFC PC Cup
1739 OceaniaOFC Nations Cup Women OFC NCW Cup
1740 OceaniaOFC Women's U16 Championship OFC W U16 Cup
1741 OceaniaOlympic Oceanian Woman Qualifying Tournament OP WOFC Cup
1742 OceaniaOFC Nations Cup OFC NC Cup
1743 AzerbaijanAzerbaijan Premier League AZE D1 League
1744 AzerbaijanAzerbaijan Cup AZE CUP Cup
1745 AzerbaijanAzerbaijan Division 2 AZE D2 League
1746 AzerbaijanAzerbaijan Reserve League AZE RL League
1747 AzerbaijanAzerbaijan U19 League AZE U19L League
1748 South AfricaSouth Africa Premier Soccer League SAPL D1 League
1749 South AfricaSouth Africa League Cup SALC Cup
1750 South AfricaSouth Africa Play Off SAPO League
1751 South AfricaSouth Africa First League SAFL League
1752 South AfricaSouth Africa Premier League Cup SAPL CUP Cup
1753 South AfricaSouth African University League SAU L League
1754 South AfricaSouth Africa Reserve League SA RL League
1755 South AfricaSouth Africa Diski Shield RSA DS Cup
1756 South AfricaSouth Africa League Women SAWL League
1757 South AfricaSouth Africa National Div 2 SAND2 League
1758 South AfricaSeasonSouth Africa MTN 8 Cup MTN8 Cup
1759 ThailandThai League 1 (Hilux Revo Thai League) THA PR League
1760 ThailandKing Cup in Thailand KCTH Cup
1761 ThailandThai Chang Fa Cup TH FC Cup
1762 ThailandTHA SC THA SC Cup
1763 ThailandThailand Queen's Cup THA QC Cup
1764 ThailandThai League 2 THA L2 League
1765 ThailandThai League Revo Cup THA LC Cup
1766 ThailandThai League 3 (Pui Rung Arun League) THA L3 League
1767 ThailandThailand U19 League THA U19 League
1768 ThailandThai Futsal Thai Futsal Cup
1769 ThailandThailand University League THA UL League
1770 ThailandThai Division 3 League THA D3 League
1771 ThailandThailand Division 4 Thai D4 League
1772 ThailandThailand League Women THA W League
1773 ThailandThailand Cup Thailand Cup Cup
1774 ThailandBGC Muang Thai Insurance Cup BGC MTI Cup
1775 IndiaIndian Super League ISL League
1776 IndiaIndia League Division 1 IND D1 League
1777 IndiaIndia Federation Cup IND FC Cup
1778 IndiaIFA Shield Tournament IFA ST Cup
1779 IndiaIndian U18 Indian U18 League
1780 IndiaCalcutta Football League CFL League
1781 IndiaIndia Sikkim S-League ISS League
1782 IndiaIndia Shillong Premier League IND SPL League
1783 IndiaGoa Cup Goa Cup Cup
1784 IndiaIndia Durand Cup Id DCup Cup
1785 IndiaIndonesia Super League U21 IND SL League
1786 IndiaIndia Goa U20 IND GoaU20 League
1787 IndiaIndia Mizoram Premier League IND MizPL League
1788 IndiaIndia Mumbai Elite League IME L1 League
1789 IndiaIndia Santosh Trophy Ind ST Cup
1790 IndiaIndia Bangalore A Division IND BLR D1 League
1791 IndiaIndia I-League 2nd Division IND D2 League
1792 IndiaIndia Senior League India SL League
1793 IndiaIndia Goa First Division IND GoaFD League
1794 IndiaIndia Kerala Premier League IND KPL League
1795 IndiaIndia Regional Cup IND RC Cup
1796 IndiaIndia Punjab Super League Ind PSL League
1797 IndiaIndia League Women IND WL League
1798 IndiaIndia Bangalore Super Division IND BLR SD League
1799 IndiaIndia Goa League Women IND GLW League
1800 IndiaIndia JKFA Pro League IND P1 League
1801 IndiaIndian U19 Indian U19 League
1802 IndiaINDSC INDSC Cup
1803 IndiaIndia Goa Professional League IND GoaPL League
1804 IndiaIndia IFA Shield IND IS League
1805 IndiaIndia Delhi Senior Division IND DSD League
1806 IndiaIndia Delhi League Women IND DLW League
1807 IndiaIndia Manipur State League IMS L League
1808 IndiaIndia Championship Women IND CW Cup
1809 IndiaUnion of the Indian states of Meghalaya Ind UIM League
1810 IndiaIndia Karnataka League Women IND KLW League
1811 IndiaIndia Mumbai Super Division IM SD League
1812 IndiaIndia Guwahati Premier League IND-G PL League
1813 IndiaIndia Manipur League Women IMS WL League
1814 IndiaIndia U21 Development League India U21 DL League
1815 IndiaIndia R League A Division IND RAD League
1816 IndiaIndia Bandodkar Trophy IBT Cup Cup
1817 VietnamV.League 1 VIE D1 League
1818 VietnamVietnam Super Cup VSC Cup
1819 VietnamVietnam Women Championship WIE WC Cup
1820 VietnamVietnam U21 League VIE U21 L League
1821 VietnamVietnam Youth Championship Qualifier VIE QUY Cup
1822 VietnamVietnam Championship U21 VIE U21 Cup
1823 VietnamVietnam U19 Championship Women WIE W U19 Cup
1824 VietnamVietnam University Championship V-U NCH Cup
1825 VietnamVietnam Cup Women WIE VWC Cup
1826 VietnamVietnam Second Division VIE D3 League
1827 VietnamVietnam Championship U19 VIE U19 Cup
1828 VietnamVietnamese National Cup VIE Cup Cup
1829 VietnamVietnamese First Division VIE D2 League
1830 VietnamVietnam Women's League VIEL W League
1831 UzbekistanUzbek League UZB D1 League
1832 UzbekistanUzbekistan Cup UzbC Cup
1833 UzbekistanUzbekistan Second League UZB D1 League
1834 UzbekistanUzbekistan PFL Cup Uzbekistan Cup Cup
1835 UzbekistanUzbekistan Youth League UZB YL League
1836 UzbekistanUzbekistan League Women UZB LW League
1837 UzbekistanUzbekistan 2nd Division UZB D2 League
1838 UzbekistanUzbekistan Super Cup Women Uzb SWC Cup
1839 UzbekistanUzbekistan Super Cup Uzbekistan Su Cup
1840 UzbekistanUzbekistan Cup Women Uzb WC Cup
1841 UzbekistanUzbekistan Pro League UZB D1B League
1842 IraqIraqi Premier League IRQ D1 League
1843 IraqIraq Cup IRQ C Cup
1844 IraqIraq First Division IRQ D2 League
1845 LibyaLibyan Premier League LIBD1L League
1846 LibyaLiberia Presidents Cup LP Cup Cup
1847 LibyaLiberia National League Women LNLW League
1848 NigeriaNigerian Premier League NGA PR League
1849 NigeriaNigeria Cup Nigeria Cup Cup
1850 NigeriaNigeria League Women NGA WL League
1851 NigeriaNigeria National League NGA PL League
1852 AndorraAndorra Super league ANDSL League
1853 AndorraAndorra Second Division Ando SD2 League
1854 AndorraOn Road Super Cup ORD SC Cup
1855 AndorraAndorra CUP And Cup Cup
1856 IndonesiaIndonesia Liga 1 IDN ISL League
1857 IndonesiaIDN PL IDN PL League
1858 IndonesiaIndonesia Liga 2 IDN L2 League
1859 IndonesiaIndonesian Inter Island Cup IDN IIC Cup
1860 IndonesiaIndonesia Soccer Championship IDN SC League
1861 IndonesiaIndonesia Liga 1 U19 Indo U19 League
1862 IndonesiaIndonesia President Cup IDN PC Cup
1863 IndonesiaIndonesia Liga 3 Indo D3 League
1864 IndonesiaIndonesia Super League U20 IND U20 League
1865 IndonesiaIndonesia Liga 1 Women Ind W-D1 League
1866 IndonesiaIndonesia Menpora Cup IDN MC Cup
1867 IndonesiaIndonesia Champions Cup IDN CC Cup
1868 IndonesiaIndonesia Cup IDN C Cup
1869 Beach SoccerBSWCP BSWCP Cup
1870 Beach SoccerEurope BSWCP Europe BSWCP Cup
1871 Beach SoccerBeach Soccer Asian Cup BSAC Cup
1872 Beach SoccerBeach Soccer World Cup BSWC Cup
1873 Beach SoccerBeach Soccer World Cup Asian qualifiers WCA S Cup
1874 Beach SoccerAsian Beach Games-Soccer ASI BGS Cup
1875 Beach SoccerBeach Soccer World Cup Europe qualifiers WCA S Cup
1876 Beach SoccerMundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer BSEWC Cup
1877 Beach SoccerMundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer MCBS Cup
1878 Beach SoccerCopa America Beach Soccer CABS Cup
1879 Beach SoccerBeach Soccer Intercontinental Cup BSIC Cup
1880 Beach SoccerBeach Soccer Lagos Cup Lagos Cup Cup
1881 Beach SoccerWorld Beach Games WOR BG Cup
1882 PalestinePalestine Football League PALL League
1883 PalestinePalestine Cup Palestine C Cup
1884 PakistanPakistan Challenge Cup PKCC Cup
1885 PakistanPakistan Premier League PPL League
1886 SenegalSenegal Premier League cup SEN C Cup
1887 SenegalSenegal Ligue 2 SEN D2 League
1888 SenegalSenegal FA Cup SFC Cup
1889 SenegalSenegal Premier League SEN D1 League
1890 JamaicaIvory Coast Cup LCC Cup
1891 JamaicaJamaica Cup JAM C Cup
1892 JamaicaJamaica Premier League JAM D1 League
1893 JamaicaJamaica Super League JAM D2 League
1894 MyanmarMyanmar Professional League MYA D1 League
1895 MyanmarMyanmar U21 League Myan U21 League
1896 MyanmarMyanmar U19 League Myan U19 League
1897 MyanmarMyanmar League 2 MYA D2 League
1898 MyanmarMyanmar U20 League Mya U20L League
1899 MyanmarMyanmar Cup MYA Cup Cup
1900 MyanmarMyanmar University Tournament MYA UT Cup
1901 MyanmarMyanmar League Women MML W League
1902 ZimbabweZimbabwe Premier ZIM LEG League
1903 ZimbabweZimbabwe Cup ZIM CUP Cup
1904 ZimbabweZimbabwe Super Cup ZWE SC Cup
1905 KenyaKenya Premier League Ken D1 League
1906 KenyaKenya Cup Kenya C Cup
1907 KenyaKenya Super League U20 Ken U20 League
1908 KenyaKenya League Women Kenya(W) League
1909 KenyaKenya Super League Ken-SL League
1910 KenyaKenya Cup Women Ken CW Cup
1911 CameroonCameroon Elite One CAE D1 League
1912 CameroonCameroon Elite two CAE D2 League
1913 CameroonCameroon Cup CAE CUP Cup
1914 CameroonCameroon League Women CAE LW League
1915 EthiopiaEthiopia Premier League ETH PR League
1916 EthiopiaEthiopia Cup Ethiopia C Cup
1917 EthiopiaEthiopia Premier League Women ETH WL League
1918 EthiopiaEthiopia Higher League Ethiopia HL League
1919 RwandaRwanda National League RWA D1 League
1920 RwandaRwanda Womens League RWA WL League
1921 BhutanBhutan Thimphu League BHU TL League
1922 BhutanBhutan League Women BLW League
1923 BhutanBhutan Presidents Cup BTN PCUP Cup
1924 AngolaAngola Girabola League AGB LE League
1925 GhanaGhana Division 1 Ghana D1 League
1926 GhanaGhana FA Cup Ghana FA C Cup
1927 GhanaGhana Premier League GHA D1 League
1928 GhanaGhana Super Cup GHA SC Cup
1929 GhanaGhana Division 2 Ghana D2 League
1930 Ivory CoastIvory Coast Premier Division ICPD D1 League
1931 Ivory CoastIvory Coast Ligue 2 ICL-2 League
1932 Ivory CoastIvory Coast First Division Women ICFD-2 League
1933 SudanSudanese Premier League SUD PR League
1934 SudanSudan Cup Sudan Cup Cup
1935 MaliMali Cup Mali C Cup
1936 MaliMali Premiere Division Mal PD League
1937 MaliMali League Women Mal WL League
1938 ZambiaZambia Super League Zam SL League
1939 ZambiaIndia MFA Super Cup Ind SC Cup
1940 ZambiaZambia Cup ZAM Cup Cup
1941 ZambiaZambia League Women Zam WL League
1942 Sri LankaSri Lanka Champions League SLL League
1943 Sri LankaSri Lanka FA Cup Sri Lanka C Cup
1944 Sri LankaSri Lanka President Cup STP PC Cup
1945 FijiFiji cup Fiji cup Cup
1946 FijiFiji National League FIJ NL League
1947 FijiAustralia Gold Coast Cup Australia G C C Cup
1948 FijiFiji Super Cup FJ SC Cup
1949 FijiFiji League Women FIJ WL League
1950 FijiFiji Cup Women Fiji Cup Women Cup
1951 FijiFiji U19 Fiji U19 Cup
1952 San MarinoSan Marino League SAN L League
1953 San MarinoSan Marino cup SMA CUP Cup
1954 San MarinoSan Marino Super Cup SMSC Cup
1955 Republic of TrinidadTrinidad and Tobago Pro League TRI PL League
1956 GibraltarGibraltar Premier Division GIB PD League
1957 GibraltarGibraltar Cup GIB Cup Cup
1958 Antigua & BarbudaAntigua Barbuda Premier Division AB PR League
1959 TajikistanTajikistan Cup TAJ CUP Cup
1960 TajikistanTajikistan Vysshaya Liga TAJ L1 League
1961 TajikistanTajikistan U21 League TAJ U21 League
1962 TajikistanTajikistan First League TAJ FL League
1963 TajikistanTanzania Cup Tanzania Cup Cup
1964 TajikistanTajikistan Super Cup TAJ SC Cup
1965 MauritaniaMauritania Division 1 MAU D1 League
1966 MauritaniaMauritania Division 2 MAU D2 League
1967 MauritaniaMauritania Cup Mauritania Cup Cup
1968 NamibiaNamibia Premier League NAM PL League
1969 BotswanaBotswana Premier League BOW PL League
1970 BotswanaBotswana FA Cup BOW FAC Cup
1971 ArubaAruba Division Di Honor ARU D1 League
1972 ArubaAruba Cup Aruba Cup Cup
1973 ArubaAruba Division Uno Aruba DU League
1974 TogoTogo Premier Division TOG D1 League
1975 TogoTogo Cup TOG CUP Cup
1976 TogoTogo League Women TOGW League
1977 CubaCuban Championship Cuban C Cup
1978 CubaCuba National League Women Cuban WC Cup
1979 GuyanaGuyana Elite League GY L1 League
1980 MongoliaMongolia Premier League MGL PL League
1981 MongoliaMongolia First League MON FL League
1982 MongoliaMongolia National League Women MON NLW League
1983 MongoliaMongolia Super Cup MGL SC Cup
1984 MongoliaMongolia Second League MSL League
1985 MongoliaMongolia Cup MGL Cup Cup
1986 Saint Kitts & NevisSaint Kitts Nevis Premier League SKN PL League
1987 KosovoKosovo Superliga Kos L League
1988 KosovoKosovo Cup Kosovo CUP Cup
1989 KosovoKosovo Division 1 Kos D1 League
1990 KosovoKosovo Super Cup Kosovo S CUP Cup
1991 PhilippinesPhilippines UFL PH UFL League
1992 PhilippinesPhilippines UAAP Women Philippines L League
1993 PhilippinesPhilippines Cup PH Cup Cup
1994 PhilippinesPhilippines UAAP P UAAP League
1995 PanamaPanama Liga Nacional de Ascenso BRA LNA League
1996 PanamaPanama Reserve League PRL League
1997 PanamaPanama Cup PA Cup Cup
1998 PanamaPanama First Division Women BRA WD1 League
1999 PanamaPanama Liga Prom BRA LP League
2000 PanamaBrazil Campeonato Brasileiro A2Women Brazil W L2 League
2001 GrenadaGrenada Premier Division Grenada D1 League
2002 GrenadaGrenada Cup GD CUP Cup
2003 GrenadaGrenada Club Championship GRD CC Cup
2004 BeninBenin Ligue 1 BEN L1 League
2005 LaosLaos Premier League LAO PL League
2006 LaosLaos Division 1 LAO D1 League
2007 LaosLaos LFF Cup LAO LFFC Cup
2008 LesothoLesotho Premier League LS PL League
2009 KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan Cup KG CUP Cup
2010 KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan Top Liga Kyr TL League
2011 HaitiHaiti Division 1 HTD 1 League
2012 HaitiHaiti Division 2 HTD 2 League
2013 DjiboutiDjibouti Premier League DJI PL League
2014 Burkina FasoBurkina Faso League BFL League
2015 Burkina FasoBurkina Faso Cup BFC Cup
2016 Burkina FasoBurkina Faso League Women BFWL League
2017 BurundiBurundi League BI PL League
2018 BurundiBurundi Cup Burundi Cup Cup
2019 BurundiBurundi National League B BI NLB League
2020 GaboneseGabon Championnat D1 Gabon C D1 League
2021 BangladeshBangladesh Premier League BGD D1 League
2022 BangladeshBangladesh Federation Cup BDFC Cup
2023 BangladeshBangladesh Premier League Women BGD WD1 League
2024 BangladeshBangladesh Championship League BCL League
2025 BangladeshBengal B Beg B League
2026 MaldivesMaldives Premier League Maldives P L League
2027 MaldivesMaldives Cup MDV CUP Cup
2028 MaldivesMaldives Second Division MAL SD League
2029 UgandaUganda Division 2 Uganda D 2 League
2030 UgandaUganda Cup Uganda C Cup
2031 UgandaUganda Super League Women UWPL League
2032 UgandaUganda Premier League UPL League
2033 UgandaUganda Cup Women UGA CW Cup
2034 BelizeBelize Premier League Belize PL League
2035 BarbadosBarbados Premier League Barbados P L League
2036 BarbadosBarbados Challenge Cup Barbados C C Cup
2037 BarbadosBarbados Super Cup BBSC Cup
2038 DR CongoDR Congo Super Ligue DRC SL League
2039 NicaraguaNicaragua Apertura league NIC D1 League
2040 NicaraguaNicaragua Segunda Division NIC D2 League
2041 NicaraguaNicaragua Women NPD W League
2042 NicaraguaNicaragua Liga de Ascenso NIC L League
2043 TurkmenistanTurkmenistan Youth League TKM Youth League
2044 TurkmenistanTurkmenistan First League TKM D2 League
2045 TurkmenistanTurkmenistan Cup TKM Cup Cup
2046 TurkmenistanTurkmenistan Premier League TKM D1 League
2047 Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands S League Solo ISL League
2048 Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands Cup SL Cup Cup
2049 Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands League Women Solo ISWL League
2050 MadagascarMadagascar Pro League MAD PL League
2051 CambodiaCambodia Premier League CPL League
2052 CambodiaCambodia League 2 CP2 League
2053 Dominican RepublicDominican Republic Liga DOM D1 League
2054 GambiaGambia GFA League GFA PR League
2055 GambiaGambia FF Cup GFA FFC Cup
2056 GambiaGambia Division 2 GFA D2 League
2057 LiberiaLiberia FA Cup LIFA C Cup
2058 LiberiaLiberia First Division LFA League
2059 LiberiaLiberia Super Cup LibSC Cup
2060 LiberiaLiberia Super Cup Women LNL WC Cup
2061 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein Cup LIE C Cup
2062 MalawiMalawi Premier League MPRE L League
2063 MalawiMalawi Challenge Cup MPRE CC Cup
2064 MalawiMalawi Top 8 Cup MPRE Cup Cup
2065 MozambiqueMozambique Championship MOZ C Cup
2066 MozambiqueMozambique Cup MOZ CUP Cup
2067 NigerNiger Super League NGA NL League
2068 SeychellesSeychelles Premier League SYC PR League
2069 SeychellesSeychelles Cup SYC Cup Cup
2070 Sierra LeoneSierra Leone Premier League SIL PL League
2071 TanzaniaTanzania Ligue 1 Tanzania PL League
2072 TanzaniaZanzibar Premier League ZAN PL League
2073 TanzaniaTanzania Community Shield TAN FACS Cup
2074 NepalNepal super NPE League
2075 NepalNepal B Division Nepal B League
2076 NepalNepal C Division Nepal C League